Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Lillevannet"Hammerfest, Finnmark33019.09.2013 
AudemotlandHå, Rogaland1413026.09.2013 
AustadtjernDrammen, Buskerud3131025.09.2013 
BangtjernetMoss, Østfold1211013.06.2016 
Bebygd områdeLyngen, Troms1212018.09.2013 
BergskogenHolmestrand, Vestfold77013.09.2013 
Bergskogen ved Botne skoleHolmestrand, Vestfold77326.09.2013 
BikkjedammenAsker, Akershus1717018.09.2013 
BjørndalenBergen, Hordaland11018.09.2013 
BjørnedammenVestby, Akershus3727420.09.2013 
Bjørnstad-dammenStange, Hedmark3431006.09.2013 
BodøBodø, Nordland33025.09.2013 
BogerfløytaKongsvinger, Hedmark98020.09.2013 
BruhaugvannetVestvågøy, Nordland2019024.09.2013 
BruheimVestnes, Møre og Romsdal23211027.09.2013 
buskerud landbruksskoleModum, Buskerud1716028.08.2013 
BygdetundammenRakkestad, Østfold1111024.09.2013 
Dam i CoarviFauske, Nordland88029.08.2013 
Dam i HobdenfeltetLyngdal, Vest-Agder1313009.10.2013 
Dam rett ved Mørfjær gruverArendal, Aust-Agder1010014.09.2013 
Dam ved HjortlandsveienBergen, Hordaland55027.09.2013 
Dam ved idrettsplassen i SyllingLier, Buskerud16941006.09.2013 
Dam ved KringsjåkoiaÅsnes, Hedmark1615016.09.2013 
Dam ved LangvatneSkaun, Sør-Trøndelag1010012.09.2013 
Dam ved NordvågBømlo, Hordaland44026.09.2013 
Dam ved VoksenkollenOslo66005.09.2013 
DammenLarvik, Vestfold1413020.09.2013 
Dammen vårHurum, Buskerud99016.09.2013 
DemningenBergen, Hordaland11019.09.2013 
ElvetangenGran, Oppland66015.09.2013 
EvjudalenBø, Telemark22002.09.2013 
FlaktveitBergen, Hordaland1919017.09.2013 
Froskedammen (Kambane)Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11020.09.2013 
Froskedammen, YttraskarveienRana, Nordland33003.09.2013 
FørdesfjordenTysvær, Rogaland3332120.09.2013 
Gihle gårdsdamØstre Toten, Oppland1515018.09.2013 
GinavannetHaugesund, Rogaland98013.09.2013 
GinavannetHaugesund, Rogaland77026.09.2013 
GjellumvannetAsker, Akershus4223218.09.2017 
GjellumvannetAsker, Akershus1491119.09.2017 
GladstadskogenVega, Nordland44017.09.2013 
GlorvigsdammenÅsnes, Hedmark3332212.09.2013 
Granvin skuleVoss, Hordaland2016125.09.2013 
GrønnesbyInderøy, Nord-Trøndelag54019.09.2013 
Gulskogen GårdDrammen, Buskerud34311027.09.2013 
Gårdsdam på RudVåler, Hedmark3129016.09.2013 
HagedamSaltdal, Nordland22029.09.2013 
Hallatjern.Ringsaker, Hedmark25251204.09.2013 
HellerastenOppegård, Akershus22026.09.2013 
HelligskogenStorfjord, Troms1111013.09.2013