Miljolare.no

Rike: Dyreriket (Animalia)

ArtLenke til artsinfoReg. datoObs. datoLokalitet
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris)11.09.199111.09.1991Frøylandsvatnet (Time, Rogaland)
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris)24.10.199024.10.1990Frøylandsvatnet (Time, Rogaland)
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris)29.09.199329.09.1993Frøylandsvatnet (Time, Rogaland)
Hjort (Cervus elaphus)16.09.199116.09.1991Reiarsvatnet (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Sorex sp.28.08.199028.08.1990Koltjønna (Ørland, Trøndelag)
Oter (Lutra lutra)02.09.199302.09.1993Kvitblikkvannet (Fauske - Fuosko, Nordland)
Sau (Ovis aries)30.08.198930.08.1989Store Bjørnevatnet (Valle, Agder)
Røyskatt (Mustela erminea)30.08.198930.08.1989Store Bjørnevatnet (Valle, Agder)
Lemen (Lemmus lemmus)30.08.198930.08.1989Store Bjørnevatnet (Valle, Agder)
Calanoida indet.15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Midd (Acari indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Dafnier (Daphnia sp.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Hjuldyr (Rotifera indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Chydorus sphaericus11.10.199907.10.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Linsekreps (Eurycercus lamellatus)11.10.199907.10.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Ceriodaphnia sp.05.10.199928.09.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Diaptomidae indet.05.10.199928.09.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Diaptomidae indet.05.10.199928.09.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Cyclops sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Dafnier (Daphnia sp.)07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Eudiaptomus sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Keratella sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Heterocope sp.12.05.200010.05.2000Gandsfjord vest (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Cyclopoida indet.12.05.200010.05.2000Gandsfjord vest (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Spongillidae indet.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Fjærmygg (Chironomidae indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Cyclopoida indet.22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Vannløpere (Gerridae indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Midd (Acari indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Buksvømmere (Corixidae indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Vannkalver (Dytiscidae indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Libeller (Anisoptera indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Vårfluer (Trichoptera indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Fåbørstemark (Oligochaeta indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Dafnier (Daphnia sp.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Snegler (Gastropoda indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
U-mygg (Dixidae indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Døgnfluer (Ephemeroptera indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Igler (Hirudinea indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Steinfluer (Plecoptera indet.)22.08.200022.08.2000Bøbekken (Asker, Akershus)
Vannymfer (Zygoptera indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Buksvømmere (Corixidae indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Reker, tanglopper o.a krepsdyr (Crustacea Samlegruppe)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Vannlopper (Cladocera indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Døgnfluer (Ephemeroptera indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Ryggsvømmere (Notonectidae indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Hoppekreps (Copepoda indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Vannkalver (Dytiscidae indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Libeller (Anisoptera indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Vårfluer (Trichoptera indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)