Ilder (Mustela putorius) | | 1 | 1 | | 26.05.2020 |
Cricotopus cf. ephippium | | 1 | 1 | | 18.09.1989 |
Pammene aurita | | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.07.2014 |
Cricotopus cf. laetus | | 1 | 1 | | 18.09.1989 |
Beroe sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 15.10.2014 |
Lavprydvikler (Phiaris dissolutana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.07.2010 |
Calanus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 22.04.2014 |
Temora longicornis | | 1 | 1 | | 22.04.2014 |
Gymnosomata indet. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.09.2012 |
Kjempeslimmakk (Lineus longissimus) | | 1 | 1 | | 19.06.2007 |
Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26.01.2016 |
Paratendipes sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 27.09.1990 |
Vestpuppesnegl (Lauria cylindracea) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.06.2003 |
Stephensia brunnichella | | 1 | 1 | | 13.07.2010 |
Lampronia sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2014 |
Kiefferulus tendipediformis | | 1 | 1 | | 27.09.1990 |
Heterotrissocladius maeaeri | | 1 | 1 | | 13.06.1990 |
Knoppmøll (Prodoxidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 31.05.2016 |
Silkehegre (Egretta garzetta) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.04.2023 |
Cricotopus trifaciatus | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.1990 |
Egretthegre (Ardea alba) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.10.2018 |
Rovløpere (Nebriinae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.04.2017 |
Slavina appendiculata | | 1 | 1 | | 30.05.1991 |
Sumpdamsnegl (Galba truncatula) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.08.2004 |
Boresnegler (Naticidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.09.2013 |
Jordløpere (Carabinae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 21.04.2016 |
Arion sp. | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21.05.2012 |
Dvergbjørksolvikler (Pammene clanculana) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.06.2021 |
Gransolvikler (Pammene ochsenheimeriana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.06.2011 |
Tredrepere (Cossidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 24.07.2021 |
Bjørkespinner (Eriogaster lanestris) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.04.1984 |
Procladius choreus gr. | | 1 | 1 | | 28.08.1989 |
Omisus caledonicus | | 1 | 1 | | 28.08.1989 |
Ancylis obtusana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2011 |
Vårspinnere (Endromidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.04.2019 |
Cricotopus flavocinctus | | 1 | 1 | | 28.08.1989 |
Halesus cf. digitatus | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.1990 |
Ptilophora sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 19.10.2016 |
Vorteskogsnegl (Arion intermedius) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.06.2003 |
Amphinemura borealis | | 1 | 1 | | 22.09.1992 |
Diskossnegler (Discidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.04.2019 |
Maureren (Mormo maura) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2023 |
Teleiodes luculella | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2017 |
Rødskogsnegl (Arion rufus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.08.2009 |
Oegoconia sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2016 |
Teleiodes flavimaculella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2017 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.02.2019 |
Enochrus fuscipennis | | 1 | 1 | | 22.09.1992 |
Rødhodevarsler (Lanius senator) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.08.2003 |
Idotea granulosa | | 1 | 1 | | 07.05.2018 |