Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis) | | 02.05.2024 | 26.04.2024 | Eljarvik (Etne, Vestland) |
Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Nordmarka (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms) |
Humler (Bombus sp.) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Nordmarka (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms) |
Fjellvåk (Buteo lagopus) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Baksalen (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark) |
Furufly (Panolis flammea) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag) |
Tverrlinjet seljefly (Orthosia cerasi) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag) |
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag) |
Grågås (Anser anser) | | 02.05.2024 | 28.04.2024 | Skaidi Kvalsund kommune (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark) |
Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | | 02.05.2024 | 24.04.2024 | Skaidi Kvalsund kommune (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark) |
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Nes Verk rundt (Tvedestrand, Agder) |
Breiteger (Pentatomidae indet.) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Nes Verk rundt (Tvedestrand, Agder) |
Humlefluer (Bombyliidae indet.) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Nes Verk rundt (Tvedestrand, Agder) |
Løvetannslekta (Taraxacum sp.) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Tylldalen (Tynset, Innlandet) |
Sørgekåpe (Nymphalis antiopa) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Elgsetsveet (Levanger, Trøndelag) |
Eik (Quercus sp.) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Gran (Picea abies) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Eik (Quercus sp.) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Nyresoleie (Ranunculus auricomus) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) |
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Hage Lønset (Molde, Møre og Romsdal) |
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Nes Verk rundt (Tvedestrand, Agder) |
Punktbarkmåler (Aethalura punctulata) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Kvaløy (Vindafjord, Rogaland) |
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Lovraeidet (Suldal, Rogaland) |
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Lovraeidet (Suldal, Rogaland) |
Punktbarkmåler (Aethalura punctulata) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Lovraeidet (Suldal, Rogaland) |
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Dæliveien 3 (Bærum, Akershus) |
Bjørk (Betula pubescens) | | 02.05.2024 | 29.04.2024 | Dæliveien 3 (Bærum, Akershus) |
Alm (Ulmus glabra) | | 02.05.2024 | 28.04.2024 | Dæliveien 3 (Bærum, Akershus) |
Spisslønn (Acer platanoides) | | 02.05.2024 | 29.04.2024 | Dæliveien 3 (Bærum, Akershus) |
Båndbarkmåler (Cleora cinctaria) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) |
Tverrlinjet seljefly (Orthosia cerasi) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) |
Punktseljefly (Orthosia gracilis) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) |
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica) | | 02.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) |
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Breivik (Sandnes, Rogaland) |
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo) | | 02.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Breivik (Sandnes, Rogaland) |
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 01.05.2024 | 29.04.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) |
Bjørk (Betula pubescens) | | 01.05.2024 | 27.04.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) |
Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | | 01.05.2024 | 27.04.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) |
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | | 01.05.2024 | 26.04.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) |
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io) | | 01.05.2024 | 24.04.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) |
Ringtrost (Turdus torquatus) | | 01.05.2024 | 23.04.2024 | Hoem (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal) |
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus) | | 01.05.2024 | 23.04.2024 | Hoem (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal) |
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus) | | 01.05.2024 | 23.04.2024 | Hoem (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal) |
Havelle (Clangula hyemalis) | | 01.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Averøy/ Reksundet/ Honningsøya (Averøy, Møre og Romsdal) |
Ringtrost (Turdus torquatus) | | 01.05.2024 | 14.04.2024 | Hoem (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal) |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 01.05.2024 | 31.03.2024 | Hoem (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.05.2024 | 18.03.2024 | Hoem (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal) |