Miljolare.no

Rike: Planteriket (Plantae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Tjernaks (Potamogeton natans)5976 15.09.2011
Bjørkeslekta (Betula sp.)581809928.05.2021
Tarmgrønske (Ulva intestinalis)581604608.06.2021
Havsalat (Ulva lactuca)572008117.06.2021
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis)561481015.06.2021
Osp (Populus tremula)56138826.05.2021
Oocystis sp.5692 01.09.2004
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte indet.)5333014122.07.2021
Skogfiol (Viola riviniana)521221603.06.2021
Kjempespringfrø (Impatiens glandulifera)52705612.10.2020
Planteriket (Plantae indet.)511624311.05.2020
Ryllik (Achillea millefolium)50991111.06.2021
Ask (Fraxinus excelsior)49175307.07.2021
Vanlig grønndusk (Cladophora rupestris)491495711.06.2020
Skogstorkenebb (Geranium sylvaticum)49991411.06.2021
Rød jonsokblom (Silene dioica)481392219.06.2021
Oreslekta (Alnus sp.)48110123.03.2021
Gul nøkkerose (Nuphar lutea)4863227.06.2021
Tusenblad (Myriophyllum alterniflorum)4862305.06.2013
Syrin (Syringa vulgaris)471552207.07.2021
Kusymre (Primula vulgaris)47841501.05.2021
Eik (Quercus sp.)461083415.05.2021
Einer (Juniperus communis)4679919.05.2020
Moser (Bryophytes indet.)451043328.05.2021
Hvitkløver (Trifolium repens)45881706.07.2021
Tromsøpalme (Heracleum persicum)45813807.06.2021
Tiriltunge (Lotus corniculatus)44851026.06.2021
Staurastrum sp.4398 25.09.1996
Engsyre (Rumex acetosa)42851211.06.2021
Bjørnemose (Polytrichum sp.)42651214.09.2020
Lønneslekta (Acer sp.)411305612.05.2021
Vanleg rekeklo (Ceramium rubrum)41884428.05.2021
Sjøsivaks (Scirpus lacustris)4154327.08.2019
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)40681404.06.2021
Ballblom (Trollius europaeus)39116928.06.2021
Molte (Rubus chamaemorus)38143828.06.2021
Skrubbær (Chamaepericlymenum suecica)38130928.06.2021
Myrfiol (Viola palustris)3881519.06.2021
Mjødurt (Filipendula ulmaria)3877621.07.2021
Gråor (Alnus incana)37102408.03.2021
Botnegras (Lobelia dortmanna)3751 12.07.2021
Blåklokke (Campanula rotundifolia)36901313.06.2021
Hesterumpe (Hippuris vulgaris)3544 07.06.2013
Eik (Quercus sp.)34964325.08.2020
Scenedesmus sp.3466 30.08.2005
Tunbalderbrå (Matricaria matricarioides)33632717.06.2021
Gulldusk (Lysimachia thyrsiflora)3340 22.05.2008
Tjønnaks (Potamogeton sp.)3339107.06.2017
Prestekrage (Leucanthemum vulgare)31661106.07.2021
Påskelilje (Narcissus pseudonarcissus)3161919.05.2021