Miljolare.no

Familie: Skjermplantefamilien (Apiaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AkerselvaOslo11203.06.2016 
AlfheimveienSkjervøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11110.09.2020 
AlgrøynaØygarden, Vestland11128.09.2021 
AlmåselvBergen, Vestland11031.08.2015 
AlvestadBokn, Rogaland21104.06.2004 
AmdamÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal21022.09.2000 
AndenesAndøy, Nordland11125.09.2020 
ApeltunvatnetBergen, Vestland11007.06.2017 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland22028.08.1989 
AskerAsker, Viken92617.09.2015 
AskerAsker, Viken11001.06.2017 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet224026.07.2019 
BirkenlundArendal, Agder11118.09.2020 
BjærangsfjordMeløy, Nordland11022.06.2009 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken52014.06.2022 
BjørnskjærveienVågan, Nordland11102.09.2020 
Blindern stasjonOslo11003.06.2015 
Blindern videregående skoleOslo11027.05.2020 
BlommenholmBærum, Viken11007.06.2016 
BrannfjellOslo11105.06.2016 
BreidablikkStavanger, Rogaland11026.05.2014 
BreivikaTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31205.06.2015 
BruvikOsterøy, Vestland11130.05.2015 
BybaneskogenBergen, Vestland11022.05.2012 
BygdøyOslo11009.06.2016 
bymarka naturbarnehagerTrondheim, Trøndelag42211.06.2015 
Charlottenlund videregående skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag11008.06.2015 
DyrkornFjord, Møre og Romsdal32023.05.2021 
DælivannetBærum, Viken11004.08.1989 
EkrenØygarden, Vestland11008.05.2006 
Ertsmyran 1Sirdal, Agder11011.06.2010 
EstenstadmarkaTrondheim, Trøndelag11007.06.2013 
Faret-GullestadKvinesdal, Agder21014.05.2004 
festningenKongsvinger, Innlandet21011.06.2015 
FinseUlvik, Vestland11126.07.2016 
FinseUlvik, Vestland43422.07.2018 
Finse forskningsstasjon - JomfrunutUlvik, Vestland43016.07.2014 
FlaktveitBergen, Vestland21122.08.2016 
FlaktveitBergen, Vestland21222.08.2022 
FløytaEidsvoll, Viken11022.09.1989 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark52023.05.2021 
FosslandsosenNamsos, Trøndelag21009.06.1999 
Frederik Ii videregående skoleFredrikstad, Viken91608.09.2016 
FredheimBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.09.2020 
fredrikstaddistriktetFredrikstad, Viken61531.08.2015 
Frogner/ MajorstuenOslo11110.06.2016 
FrydenbergområdetFredrikstad, Viken31101.09.2015 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland11011.09.1991 
FæbydammenVerdal, Trøndelag21012.09.2003 
GardHaugesund, Rogaland11014.05.2015