Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

ArtReg. datoObs. datoLokalitet
Fossekallfamilien (Cinclidae indet.)14.12.201914.12.2019 Dokkaelva (Nordre Land, Oppland)
Fugler (Aves indet.)09.12.201909.12.2019 Sandbumoen (Sel, Oppland)
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)28.11.201928.11.2019 Fledda (Sør-Aurdal, Oppland)
Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator)17.11.201917.11.2019 Slitu (Eidsberg, Østfold)
Fugler (Aves indet.)14.11.201914.11.2019 Bjorøytoppen (Fjell, Hordaland)
Fugler (Aves indet.)10.11.201910.11.2019 Hennung (Gran, Oppland)
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea)09.10.201909.10.2019 Lysakerelva v/Lysaker stasjon (Oslo)
Kattugle (Strix aluco)01.08.201925.05.2019Skuggevik (Lillesand, Aust-Agder)
Fugler (Aves indet.)23.07.201923.07.2019 Ytre arna-vegen 30 (Bergen, Hordaland)
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum)17.07.201909.07.2019 Våler (Eidskog, Hedmark)
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum)17.07.201909.07.2019 Våler (Eidskog, Hedmark)
Fugler (Aves indet.)14.07.201914.07.2019Mosvangen (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)14.07.201908.07.2019 Loddefjord, Tømmervika (Bergen, Hordaland)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus)06.07.201906.07.2019Svelvik (Svelvik, Vestfold)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus)06.07.201906.07.2019 Svelvik (Svelvik, Vestfold)
Vaktel (Coturnix coturnix)05.07.201905.07.2019 Laksodden, Skitnadal (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Nattravn (Caprimulgus europaeus)29.06.201929.06.2019 Lundtveit (Nome, Telemark)
Fugler (Aves indet.)29.06.201929.06.2019 Saltkleiv (Notodden, Telemark)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)21.06.201921.06.2019 Ovelandsheia (Froland, Aust-Agder)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus)19.06.201918.06.2019Riksfjordremma, Emmershaugen (Aukra, Møre og Romsdal)
Trane (Grus grus)18.06.201917.06.2019Riksfjordremma, Emmershaugen (Aukra, Møre og Romsdal)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus)18.06.201917.06.2019Riksfjordremma, Emmershaugen (Aukra, Møre og Romsdal)
Horndykker (Podiceps auritus)04.06.201904.06.2019 Fiskvågvannet (Saltdal, Nordland)
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)04.06.201904.06.2019 Fiskvågvannet (Saltdal, Nordland)
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia)04.06.201904.06.2019 Fiskvågvannet (Saltdal, Nordland)
Brunnakke (Anas penelope)04.06.201904.06.2019 Fiskvågvannet (Saltdal, Nordland)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)04.06.201904.06.2019 Fiskvågvannet (Saltdal, Nordland)
Krikkand (Anas crecca)03.06.201903.06.2019 Rognan (Saltdal, Nordland)
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus)03.06.201903.06.2019 Rognan (Saltdal, Nordland)
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)03.06.201903.06.2019 Rognan (Saltdal, Nordland)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)03.06.201903.06.2019 Rognan (Saltdal, Nordland)
Horndykker (Podiceps auritus)03.06.201903.06.2019 Rognan (Saltdal, Nordland)
Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor)03.06.201903.06.2019 Rognan (Saltdal, Nordland)
Ørn (Indet sp.)03.06.201929.05.2019 Saltkleiv (Notodden, Telemark)
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus)01.06.201930.05.2019 Saltkleiv (Notodden, Telemark)
Fugler (Aves indet.)31.05.201931.05.2019 Lesjaleira (Lesja, Oppland)
Vipe (Vanellus vanellus)23.05.201919.05.2019Komedantholmen (Aukra, Møre og Romsdal)
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)20.05.201920.05.2019 Herumveien (Ås, Akershus)
Ringtrost (Turdus torquatus)06.05.201906.05.2019 Langlia (Rindal, Møre og Romsdal)
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus)06.05.201906.05.2019 Langlia (Rindal, Møre og Romsdal)
Fugler (Aves indet.)03.05.201903.05.2019 Fossdal (Osterøy, Hordaland)
Kattugle (Strix aluco)28.04.201928.04.2019 Skuggevik (Lillesand, Aust-Agder)
Skjære (Pica pica)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)18.04.201918.04.2019 Sanghaugveien (Gjøvik, Oppland)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)23.03.201923.03.2019 Indrehovdevegen (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal)