Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Åsne ÅrhusÅrdal, Sogn og Fjordane11018.01.2020
Sten ØvrelidHareid, Møre og Romsdal11012.01.2020
ingunn nybøFlora, Sogn og Fjordane11109.01.2020
Elin HVang, Oppland11003.01.2020
Tor LøbergStange, Hedmark22128.12.2019
Charlotte HepsøOsen, Sør-Trøndelag22419.12.2019
Alf-Harald RosenbergNordre Land, Oppland11014.12.2019
Christine KolobekkenSel, Oppland11009.12.2019
Einar HaganesNesodden, Akershus21028.11.2019
Ingebjørg HaareEidsberg, Østfold11017.11.2019
Sindre EidebakkenFjell, Hordaland11014.11.2019
Kristin SkarpenGran, Oppland11010.11.2019
Svein JohnsenNittedal, Akershus11009.10.2019
Terje SteiroBergen, Hordaland21023.07.2019
Sigve StørksenBergen, Hordaland11714.07.2019
Uregistrert fugleobservatørBergen, Hordaland29763609.07.2019
Andrea Småland VildalenBergen, Hordaland11008.07.2019
Tone ThomassenSvelvik, Vestfold21106.07.2019
Anette StensenKarmøy, Rogaland11005.07.2019
Ellen hartveitNome, Telemark11029.06.2019
IreneHurdal, Akershus33029.06.2019
Jens LeirvågFroland, Aust-Agder11021.06.2019
Kari Johanne TodalAukra, Møre og Romsdal43618.06.2019
Rognan ungdomsskoleSaltdal, Nordland118004.06.2019
Joe DuncanLillesand, Aust-Agder41325.05.2019
Michael HeimÅs, Akershus44020.05.2019
Ola LangliRindal, Møre og Romsdal22006.05.2019
Ingebjørg KvamFredrikstad, Østfold74018.04.2019
Solveig SkareØrsta, Møre og Romsdal21023.03.2019
Svanbjörg AsudottirRygge, Østfold11017.03.2019
Ogna skuleHå, Rogaland11006.03.2019
Turid RobertsenSarpsborg, Østfold11027.01.2019
Bjørn Inge BendiksenBalsfjord, Troms21009.12.2018
Lill-Bjørg Haugrud-JensenFet, Akershus21024.11.2018
Åse SchiøttMolde, Møre og Romsdal22027.10.2018
Kyrkjekrinsen skoleBergen, Hordaland11015.10.2018
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland21008.10.2018
Jan Halstein HaugnesTromsø, Troms11007.10.2018
Kari SømmeØyer, Oppland1010006.10.2018
Jorunn ValleLindås, Hordaland2017009.09.2018
Knut Olavson RogogjerdRennebu, Sør-Trøndelag11024.07.2018
Aud Grete HansonNes, Akershus11115.07.2018
Nils-Roar TobiassenLenvik, Troms21110.07.2018
Rune HaugeLindås, Hordaland11010.07.2018
John Olav MykingOsterøy, Hordaland11429.06.2018
Silje Nikoline FinsrudSande, Vestfold11122.06.2018
Elling MjaavattenVegårshei, Aust-Agder11116.06.2018
Bryn 1 KFUK-speidereOslo11015.06.2018
sissel eriksenSkånland, Troms11014.06.2018
Sidsel WernerTvedestrand, Aust-Agder171212.06.2018