Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Emil-Andre HelinFauske - Fuosko, Nordland22013.09.2020
Marius KronbæckAsker, Viken11108.09.2020
Therese A TertnesBergen, Vestland11105.09.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet1554115704.09.2020
Høgskulen på Vestlandet Bergen - Inndalsveien 22Bergen, Vestland11026.08.2020
André HatlelidMolde, Møre og Romsdal21221.08.2020
Trude KlevenOslo11021.08.2020
Tone VikholtSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark22016.08.2020
Ingvild NaveStad, Vestland11001.08.2020
Gjermund VogtIndre Østfold, Viken33126.07.2020
Richard ReinsborgMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark65020.07.2020
Sidsel wingeKongsberg, Viken11015.07.2020
YlvaBergen, Vestland11010.07.2020
didrik frengenIndre Fosen, Trøndelag32005.07.2020
Robert JOensen-BergsvikBergen, Vestland11027.06.2020
Brøttum barne- og ungdomsskoleRingsaker, Innlandet11020.06.2020
Kyrkjekrinsen skoleBergen, Vestland104312.06.2020
BJØRN PREBEN ANFINSEN-ARISÆRisør, Agder11107.06.2020
Universitetet i Bergen/Det Matematisk-Naturvitensk FakBergen, Vestland11103.06.2020
Ingunn MonsenOslo11001.06.2020
Dagny Marie LunderOslo22027.05.2020
Evy LeonhardsenVestvågøy, Nordland11023.05.2020
Nina Wyller SkybakOslo41023.05.2020
Kristin HøiåsenElverum, Innlandet11019.05.2020
Lars TurunenGáivuotna - Kåfjord - Kaivuono, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.05.2020
Steinar Johs.TysseSamnanger, Vestland11017.05.2020
Anne Frøyland OlsenMålselv, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.05.2020
Audun BjørkøyTrondheim, Trøndelag11014.05.2020
Jenn SveigdalenØyer, Innlandet44008.05.2020
Skjønhaug skoleIndre Østfold, Viken53108.05.2020
Andreas GrønbeckRælingen, Viken11005.05.2020
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland275741630.04.2020
Uregistrert fugleobservatørBergen, Vestland29963628.04.2020
Guro Sotkajærvi EdvardsenSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.04.2020
Karianne StorvollHemnes, Nordland22025.04.2020
Renathe EriksenHadsel, Nordland11020.04.2020
Roger BergMalvik, Trøndelag11020.04.2020
Thorbjørn BruarøyÅl, Viken11320.04.2020
MarieTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11019.04.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark2210016.04.2020
Elisabeth DahlSmøla, Møre og Romsdal11113.04.2020
LieLindesnes, Agder21012.04.2020
Ørjan SundvallSandnes, Rogaland21007.04.2020
Atrå barne- og ungdomsskoleTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11027.03.2020
CLyngstadOslo11126.03.2020
Vegard OvesenNamsos, Trøndelag11119.03.2020
Laila Irene RisnesStord, Vestland21109.03.2020
Linn-Therese NilsenGildeskål, Nordland11007.03.2020
Harald WorrenArendal, Agder11023.02.2020
Line EidBrønnøy, Nordland11023.02.2020