Resultater
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Kenneth Krogh (18.03.2024)
Frode Hansen (08.03.2024)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (28.02.2024)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Torleif Dønnestad (10.02.2024)
Loxia sp. Kristine Hovden (20.11.2023)
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) Åsmund Berg (30.10.2023)
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) Åsmund Berg (30.10.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (25.10.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) Thomas Sætren (09.04.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) Thomas Sætren (09.09.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) Thomas Sætren (09.09.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (15.08.2023)
Storfugl Anne Mette Engvik (07.08.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (26.07.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (19.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Tom Vegar Kiil (20.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (12.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (12.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (11.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (11.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (09.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (08.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (08.06.2023)
Vaktel (Coturnix coturnix) Bjørn Narve Halvorsen (11.06.2023)
Syk pilfink Tove Olsen (05.06.2023)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sandra Høynes (02.06.2023)
Lappugle (Strix nebulosa) Bjørn Narve Halvorsen (07.04.2023)
Dverglo (Charadrius dubius) Bjørn Narve Halvorsen (28.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (23.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (23.05.2023)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) Heidi Maria Steinback Sørensen (23.05.2023)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) Heidi Maria Steinback Sørensen (23.05.2023)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) Heidi Maria Steinback Sørensen (23.05.2023)
hans morten drengsrud (23.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) Helle Schweder Grimstvedt (22.05.2023)
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Hjørdis Halsan (20.05.2023)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Siv Karin Ravndal (14.05.2023)
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Kjell Øyvind Konstali (13.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (08.05.2023)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Anne-Marte Grotle Røys (30.04.2023)
Silkehegre (Egretta garzetta) Tove Olsen (21.04.2023)
Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Eirik Bjørnsønn Pettersen (13.04.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (12.04.2023)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Terje Skogheim (07.04.2023)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Terje Skogheim (07.04.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (31.03.2023)
Kaie (Corvus monedula) Bjørn O. Isachsen (15.03.2023)
Kaie (Corvus monedula) Bjørn O. Isachsen (15.03.2023)