Resultater
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (01.07.2023)
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Tom Vegar Kiil (20.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (12.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (12.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (11.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (11.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (09.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (08.06.2023)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (08.06.2023)
Vaktel (Coturnix coturnix) Bjørn Narve Halvorsen (11.06.2023)
Syk pilfink Tove Olsen (05.06.2023)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sandra Høynes (02.06.2023)
Lappugle (Strix nebulosa) Bjørn Narve Halvorsen (07.04.2023)
Dverglo (Charadrius dubius) Bjørn Narve Halvorsen (28.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (23.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (23.05.2023)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) Heidi Maria Steinback Sørensen (23.05.2023)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) Heidi Maria Steinback Sørensen (23.05.2023)
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) Heidi Maria Steinback Sørensen (23.05.2023)
hans morten drengsrud (23.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) Helle Schweder Grimstvedt (22.05.2023)
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Hjørdis Halsan (20.05.2023)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Siv Karin Ravndal (14.05.2023)
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Kjell Øyvind Konstali (13.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Trane (Grus grus) Werner Widmer (08.05.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (08.05.2023)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Anne-Marte Grotle Røys (30.04.2023)
Silkehegre (Egretta garzetta) Tove Olsen (21.04.2023)
Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Eirik Bjørnsønn Pettersen (13.04.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (12.04.2023)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Terje Skogheim (07.04.2023)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Terje Skogheim (07.04.2023)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (31.03.2023)
Kaie (Corvus monedula) Bjørn O. Isachsen (15.03.2023)
Kaie (Corvus monedula) Bjørn O. Isachsen (15.03.2023)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Iris Katrin Brekke (10.03.2023)
Fugler (Aves indet.) (06.02.2023)
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Dag Almås Koppang (22.12.2022)
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Geir Magne Svendsen (17.11.2022)
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Vlad Mirosnicenko (02.09.2022)
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Geir Magne Svendsen (02.11.2022)
Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) Niels Werring (04.08.2022)
Buskskvett (Saxicola rubetra) Åsmund Berg (29.07.2022)
Tretåspett (Picoides tridactylus) Åsmund Berg (29.07.2022)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Frode Haugen (03.08.2022)
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia) Janne Monsen (10.07.2022)
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia) Janne Monsen (10.07.2022)
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia) Janne Monsen (10.07.2022)
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia) Janne Monsen (10.07.2022)
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) (10.07.2022)
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) (08.07.2022)
Vipe (Vanellus vanellus) Nina Snøtun (02.07.2022)
Heilo (Pluvialis apricaria) Åsmund Berg (26.06.2022)