Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
onsøyFredrikstad, Østfold53023.09.2019 
oredalsåsenFredrikstad, Østfold54022.09.2019 
Orkanger ungdomsskoleOrkdal, Sør-Trøndelag147618.06.2019 
OrtunvannetBergen, Hordaland4214002.06.2015 
OsøyroOs, Hordaland11130.05.2017 
Reset på HellesyltStranda, Møre og Romsdal11104.06.2015 
RimbareidFitjar, Hordaland54114216.06.2015 
Ris ungdomsskoleOslo33015.06.2015 
RisholmenFjell, Hordaland11103.09.2017 
Rundt skolenAskim, Østfold1261222.05.2014 
RustadRøyken, Buskerud32029.01.2017 
RøaOslo541003.06.2016 
SaltnesRåde, Østfold54022.09.2019 
Sandgotna skoleBergen, Hordaland33028.05.2015 
SandvikaBærum, Akershus82114009.06.2015 
Sareptaveien, VikaneFredrikstad, Østfold54022.09.2019 
Setesdal Videregåande skule/Avd HornnesEvje og Hornnes, Aust-Agder186929.05.2015 
sjølystOslo22210.06.2016 
skanseslettaKongsvinger, Hedmark258711.06.2015 
Skarbø - gammal innmark og grøftekantarØrskog, Møre og Romsdal85029.09.2017 
SkogheimKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11008.06.2016 
SkoklefalltjernetNesodden, Akershus11227.08.2015 
Skolehage Fløenbakken BergenBergen, Hordaland11019.05.2014 
Skolelab BlindernOslo55009.06.2016 
SkoleveiBærum, Akershus119018.06.2018 
SkranevatnetBergen, Hordaland55422.05.2014 
SkøyenOslo11010.06.2016 
SkøyenOslo87210.06.2016 
SkøyenOslo11110.06.2016 
Slemdalsveien 15Oslo11009.07.2019 
SlettebakkenBergen, Hordaland11116.05.2015 
Smertudammen KråkerøyFredrikstad, Østfold52019.09.2019 
SmestadOslo11105.06.2016 
SognsvannOslo11003.06.2016 
SolbergelvaNedre Eiker, Buskerud1531107.09.2016 
SongsvannOslo33108.06.2016 
SpirabuktaAsker, Akershus33016.06.2015 
St Olav videregående skoleStavanger, Rogaland147026.05.2014 
St. Olav videregående skoleStavanger, Rogaland76526.05.2014 
StafsengenHvaler, Østfold53021.09.2019 
StangvikSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal22112.06.2015 
Stav skoleSkedsmo, Akershus7841815.09.2017 
SteinrustenAskøy, Hordaland11024.06.2017 
StendBergen, Hordaland79154427.05.2019 
Stend vidaregåande skuleBergen, Hordaland4211503.06.2019 
Stranda vidaregåande skuleStranda, Møre og Romsdal2452604.06.2015 
Støren ungdomsskoleMidtre Gauldal, Sør-Trøndelag11001.06.2015 
SurnadalSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal1981312.06.2015 
Sælen Oppveksttun avd skoleBergen, Hordaland1771227.10.2015 
Søndre KarlsøySarpsborg, Østfold11008.12.2014