Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Rundt skolenAskim, Østfold1261222.05.2014 
RustadRøyken, Buskerud32029.01.2017 
RøaOslo541003.06.2016 
Sandgotna skoleBergen, Hordaland33028.05.2015 
SandvikaBærum, Akershus82114009.06.2015 
Setesdal Videregåande skule/Avd HornnesEvje og Hornnes, Aust-Agder186929.05.2015 
sjølystOslo22210.06.2016 
skanseslettaKongsvinger, Hedmark258711.06.2015 
Skarbø - gammal innmark og grøftekantarØrskog, Møre og Romsdal85029.09.2017 
SkogheimKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11008.06.2016 
SkoklefalltjernetNesodden, Akershus11227.08.2015 
Skolehage Fløenbakken BergenBergen, Hordaland11019.05.2014 
Skolelab BlindernOslo55009.06.2016 
SkoleveiBærum, Akershus119018.06.2018 
SkranevatnetBergen, Hordaland55422.05.2014 
SkøyenOslo11110.06.2016 
SkøyenOslo11010.06.2016 
SkøyenOslo87210.06.2016 
Slemdalsveien 15Oslo11009.07.2019 
SlettebakkenBergen, Hordaland11116.05.2015 
SmestadOslo11105.06.2016 
SognsvannOslo11003.06.2016 
SolbergelvaNedre Eiker, Buskerud1531107.09.2016 
SongsvannOslo33108.06.2016 
SpirabuktaAsker, Akershus33016.06.2015 
St Olav videregående skoleStavanger, Rogaland147026.05.2014 
St. Olav videregående skoleStavanger, Rogaland76526.05.2014 
StangvikSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal22112.06.2015 
Stav skoleSkedsmo, Akershus7841815.09.2017 
SteinrustenAskøy, Hordaland11024.06.2017 
StendBergen, Hordaland79154427.05.2019 
Stend vidaregåande skuleBergen, Hordaland4211503.06.2019 
Stranda vidaregåande skuleStranda, Møre og Romsdal2452604.06.2015 
Støren ungdomsskoleMidtre Gauldal, Sør-Trøndelag11001.06.2015 
SurnadalSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal1981312.06.2015 
Sælen Oppveksttun avd skoleBergen, Hordaland1771227.10.2015 
Søndre KarlsøySarpsborg, Østfold11008.12.2014 
SørborgBergen, Hordaland33008.05.2014 
TanemKlæbu, Sør-Trøndelag153419.09.2018 
Tjodalyng barne- og ungdomsskoleLarvik, Vestfold1271227.05.2015 
Torsnes, HolmFredrikstad, Østfold22115.09.2017 
Torstad ungdomsskoleAsker, Akershus42009.06.2015 
TorstaddammenAsker, Akershus1710209.06.2015 
TorvetNesodden, Akershus42427.08.2015 
Tromsø Museum - UniversitetsmuseetTromsø, Troms11018.05.2016 
TrosviktoppenFredrikstad, Østfold11003.09.2015 
Tråstad UngdomsskoleKongsvinger, Hedmark83502.06.2015 
TveitevannetBergen, Hordaland1411822.05.2014 
TveitevågenAskøy, Hordaland11024.06.2017 
uioOslo11128.04.2015