Padde (Bufo bufo) | | 02.09.1992 | 02.09.1992 | Kolbjørnviksjøen (Marker, Østfold) | |
Buttsnutefrosk (Rana temporaria) | | 09.09.1993 | 09.09.1993 | Kolbjørnviksjøen (Marker, Østfold) | |
Frosker (Anura indet.) | | 31.05.1990 | 31.05.1990 | Kolbjørnviksjøen (Marker, Østfold) | |
Buttsnutefrosk (Rana temporaria) | | 29.08.1990 | 29.08.1990 | Kolbjørnviksjøen (Marker, Østfold) | |
Buttsnutefrosk (Rana temporaria) | | 30.08.1989 | 30.08.1989 | Store Bjørnevatnet (Valle, Agder) | |
Fingertare (Laminaria digitata) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Sauetang (Pelvetia canaliculata) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rekeklo-artar (Ceramium sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Tarmgrønske (Ulva intestinalis) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Tarmgrønske (Ulva intestinalis) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Brunsli, Perlesli (Ectocarpaceae Samlegruppe) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Havsalat (Ulva lactuca) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Martaum (Chorda filum) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Martaum (Chorda filum) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skolmetang (Halidrys siliquosa) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnalger (Chlorophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnalger (Chlorophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødalger (Rhodophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Sagtang (Fucus serratus) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Sagtang (Fucus serratus) | | 27.10.2000 | 27.10.2000 | Sæbø (Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Albusnegl (Patella sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Japansk drivtang (Sargassum muticum) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Tare (Laminaria sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Albusnegl (Patella sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Krabber (Brachyura indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Sjøstjerner (Asteroidea indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Rød brennmanet (Cyanea capillata) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Bløtdyr (Mollusca indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Krabber (Brachyura indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Sjøpiggsvin (Echinoidea indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Sjøstjerner (Asteroidea indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Rød brennmanet (Cyanea capillata) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Glassmanet (Aurelia aurita) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Fjæremark (Arenicola marina) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Rur (Balanidae indet.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Albusnegl (Patella sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Blåskjell (Mytilus edulis) | | 27.10.2000 | 11.09.2000 | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |