Miljolare.no

Artstre

  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Sandra J Kaspersen (24.01.2020)
  • Granmeis (Poecile montanus) Sandra J Kaspersen (24.01.2020)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Kåre-Petter Nytrøen (24.01.2020)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Tor Odd Kjellstadli (16.01.2020)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Irén Leknes (23.01.2020)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Irén Leknes (23.01.2020)
  • Skjære (Pica pica) Irén Leknes (23.01.2020)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Irén Leknes (23.01.2020)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Irén Leknes (23.01.2020)
  • Ringdue (Columba palumbus) Irén Leknes (23.01.2020)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Wiltrud Cramer (18.01.2020)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Wiltrud Cramer (23.01.2020)
  • Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Wiltrud Cramer (23.01.2020)
  • Kråke (Corvus cornix) Åsmund Berg (19.01.2020)
  • Trekryper (Certhia familiaris) Åsmund Berg (20.01.2020)
  • Trekryper (Certhia familiaris) Åsmund Berg (20.01.2020)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (23.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (23.01.2020)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Åsmund Berg (19.01.2020)
  • Skjære (Pica pica) Åsmund Berg (23.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (23.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (23.01.2020)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Tor Arne Spilde (21.01.2020)
  • Brun bjørnespinner (Arctia caja) Frode Falkenberg (07.05.1999)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Granmeis (Poecile montanus) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Tore Krogen Nerhoel (18.01.2020)
  • Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) Geir Bjørsvik (19.01.2020)
  • Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis) Heine A. Halstensen (19.01.2020)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Stig Anders Ekker (18.01.2020)
  • Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis) Heine A. Halstensen (19.01.2020)
  • Mår (Martes martes) Unni R. Bjerke Gamst (18.01.2020)
  • Hare (Lepus timidus) Unni R. Bjerke Gamst (18.01.2020)
  • Svartflekktrost (Turdus eunomus) Martin Eggen (12.01.2020)
  • Eikestjertvinge (Favonius quercus) Ivar Stormo (12.01.2020)
  • Pilfink (Passer montanus) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2018)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Lucia Tomkova (01.10.2018)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2018)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2018)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Lucia Tomkova (08.12.2018)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Lucia Tomkova (01.11.2019)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (06.01.2020)
  • Kaie (Corvus monedula) Åsmund Berg (09.01.2020)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Åsmund Berg (09.01.2020)
  • Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) Åsmund Berg (10.01.2020)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Åsmund Berg (08.01.2020)