Miljolare.no

Slekt: Vanessa

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbelværNærøy, Nord-Trøndelag11004.10.2006 
AgneskjærLindesnes, Vest-Agder11131.05.2007 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland11009.10.2015 
AlstadBodø, Nordland11211.09.2011 
AndersbånnveienAndebu, Vestfold11009.06.2014 
AngholmenKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11005.06.2017 
Arne Fjellbusveg 10DTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag22406.09.2019 
AskimAskim, Østfold82501.06.2017 
AunvågenFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag11005.07.2018 
AurdalVindafjord, Rogaland22426.06.2006 
AurlandsvangenAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.07.2015 
AustrheimAustrheim, Hordaland11012.08.2006 
BakkaAurland, Sogn og Fjordane22004.07.2015 
BakkaånåSokndal, Rogaland31009.06.2015 
BakkeløkkaHurum, Buskerud72720.08.2018 
Bakken, SeløyØygarden, Hordaland11001.06.2009 
BakketunEidskog, Hedmark11011.06.2019 
BandaksjøenTokke, Telemark11027.06.2009 
Barmanveien 9Hitra, Sør-Trøndelag52219.06.2019 
Bebygd områdeAlta, Finnmark11112.09.2013 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Oppland102303.09.2013 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Vest-Agder11008.07.2012 
Bergermoen ved RåholtEidsvoll, Akershus11121.06.2015 
BergsmoGrong, Nord-Trøndelag11001.09.2008 
Bergstien, SongeArendal, Aust-Agder11019.05.2018 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder11030.06.2014 
BjellandsvatnetSveio, Hordaland11001.08.2019 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus11005.06.2017 
Bjørndalsveien nordøst for LastegårdenSandefjord, Vestfold11107.06.2019 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland21023.07.2013 
BlesbekkenOppdal, Sør-Trøndelag11030.08.2011 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Telemark22028.06.2009 
BlindernOslo31027.08.2017 
BlindheimBergen, Hordaland72026.05.2017 
Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg)Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11020.04.2019 
BondemarkenBergen, Hordaland11023.06.2014 
borghild sundan. sandhalan.7970 kolvereiNærøy, Nord-Trøndelag11024.08.2014 
BorgundÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11110.06.2019 
BorhaugFarsund, Vest-Agder32213.06.2016 
BorhaugFarsund, Vest-Agder92617.08.2013 
Botanisk hage, TøyenOslo11129.09.2006 
BratterudRollag, Buskerud11008.07.2019 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold11015.06.2017 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold31023.06.2019 
BringsvågenHå, Rogaland11025.05.2015 
BrumåsavegenSørum, Akershus2621127.08.2019 
BrusandHå, Rogaland11003.07.2010 
BrusandHå, Rogaland42007.06.2009 
BrødbølKongsvinger, Hedmark11008.07.2011 
ByhagenRingsaker, Hedmark11307.08.2014