Miljolare.no

Slekt: Vanessa

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbelværNærøysund, Trøndelag11004.10.2006 
AgneskjærLindesnes, Agder11131.05.2007 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland11009.10.2015 
AlstadBodø, Nordland11211.09.2011 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11009.06.2014 
AngholmenKvinesdal, Agder11005.06.2017 
Arne Fjellbusveg 10DTrondheim, Trøndelag22406.09.2019 
AskimIndre Østfold, Viken82501.06.2017 
AunvågenFrøya, Trøndelag11005.07.2018 
AurdalVindafjord, Rogaland22426.06.2006 
AurlandsvangenAurland, Vestland11004.07.2015 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland11012.08.2006 
BakkaAurland, Vestland22004.07.2015 
BakkaånåSokndal, Rogaland31009.06.2015 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken72720.08.2018 
Bakken, SeløyØygarden, Vestland11001.06.2009 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet11011.06.2019 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11027.06.2009 
Barmanveien 9Hitra, Trøndelag72325.06.2020 
Bebygd områdeAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11112.09.2013 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet102303.09.2013 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Agder11008.07.2012 
Bergermoen ved RåholtEidsvoll, Viken11121.06.2015 
BergsmoGrong, Trøndelag11001.09.2008 
Bergstien, SongeArendal, Agder11019.05.2018 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder11030.06.2014 
BjellandsvatnetSveio, Vestland11001.08.2019 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken21020.03.2020 
Bjørndalsveien nordøst for LastegårdenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11107.06.2019 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland21023.07.2013 
BlesbekkenOppdal, Trøndelag11030.08.2011 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark22028.06.2009 
BlindernOslo31027.08.2017 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland72026.05.2017 
Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg)Trondheim, Trøndelag11020.04.2019 
BondemarkenBergen, Vestland11023.06.2014 
borghild sundan. sandhalan.7970 kolvereiNærøysund, Trøndelag11024.08.2014 
BorgundÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11110.06.2019 
BorhaugFarsund, Agder32213.06.2016 
BorhaugFarsund, Agder92617.08.2013 
Botanisk hage, TøyenOslo11129.09.2006 
BratterudRollag, Viken11008.07.2019 
BredmosenMarker, Viken11015.06.2017 
BredmosenMarker, Viken31023.06.2019 
BringsvågenHå, Rogaland11025.05.2015 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken2721103.08.2020 
BrusandHå, Rogaland42007.06.2009 
BrusandHå, Rogaland11003.07.2010 
BrødbølKongsvinger, Innlandet11008.07.2011 
ByhagenRingsaker, Innlandet11307.08.2014