Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 14.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Stavsjø (Ringsaker, Innlandet) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 10.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Rådyrveien 66 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 10.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Rådyrveien 66 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 09.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Helsemvika (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 11.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Tågmyrvegen 244 (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 11.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Tågmyrvegen 244 (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 09.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Nedre Rikhaugen (Krødsherad, Buskerud) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 10.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Sagemoveien 128 (Arendal, Agder) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 09.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Lærdalsøyri (Lærdal, Vestland) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 10.02.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Sagemoveien 128 (Arendal, Agder) | |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 13.04.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Måltrostveien 48 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 13.04.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Måltrostveien 48 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 13.04.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Måltrostveien 48 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 13.04.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Måltrostveien 48 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 13.04.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Måltrostveien 48 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 13.04.2020 | 09.02.2020 | Måltrostveien 48 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Sidensvans (Bombycilla garrulus) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 15.04.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Haresvingen 14 (Bærum, Akershus) | |
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Komperud (Åsnes, Innlandet) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 12.03.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Bilandsfeltet (Farsund, Agder) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 12.03.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Bilandsfeltet (Farsund, Agder) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 12.03.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Bilandsfeltet (Farsund, Agder) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Komperud (Åsnes, Innlandet) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Komperud (Åsnes, Innlandet) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Komperud (Åsnes, Innlandet) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Knutsbakken (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Knutsbakken (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Knutsbakken (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Knutsbakken (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 19.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Knutsbakken (Trysil, Innlandet) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 13.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Austnes (Haram, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 13.02.2020 | 10.02.2020 | Austnes (Haram, Møre og Romsdal) | |