Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland84129.07.2022
Sverre FjæreInderøy, Trøndelag11012.07.2022
Erling GjøstølLøten, Innlandet11007.07.2022
Geir BjørnethunAsker, Viken11026.06.2022
Jørgen AngvikMoss, Viken11023.06.2022
Louise TimmermanOppdal, Trøndelag11022.06.2022
Magnus IrgensTrondheim, Trøndelag31010.06.2022
Håkon JacobsenBærum, Viken11008.06.2022
Åse Marit SkjølåsVestre Toten, Innlandet31007.06.2022
Roald TunglandStrand, Rogaland42231.05.2022
Geirulv JulsethSola, Rogaland33026.05.2022
Marianne KristiansenSalangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11122.05.2022
Åge SkaugKongsberg, Viken21221.05.2022
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag205013.05.2022
Liv Britt TalstadHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal21024.04.2022
Ragnhild H TaubøllHole, Viken11005.02.2022
Prestebakke Naturbarnehage SaHalden, Viken22003.02.2022
Ole Slothe KalkvikSveio, Vestland11001.02.2022
Rune MølmenLesja, Innlandet11001.02.2022
Terje ØvregårdTysvær, Rogaland11031.01.2022
tom randlevSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark22030.01.2022
Bente BergsgardNordre Follo, Viken43029.01.2022
Bjørn GundersenBærum, Viken11029.01.2022
Mari Anne BløMolde, Møre og Romsdal22229.01.2022
Bjørn Harald KleppeKlepp, Rogaland54021.12.2021
Kari-Mette Aamelfot TveitÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11017.11.2021
Marcus RochLillehammer, Innlandet11006.07.2021
Brandsar, ElseSkjåk, Innlandet11027.06.2021
Per Magne MelandStjørdal, Trøndelag627026.06.2021
Jens LienTrondheim, Trøndelag11019.06.2021
Rannveig SkansenTrondheim, Trøndelag22219.06.2021
Hans Olav SørumshagenLunner, Viken11318.06.2021
Bjørlien skoleVestby, Viken6877216.06.2021
Lars GustavsenOslo21009.06.2021
Sonja Lie StrandenæsKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal32206.06.2021
Hege HellebustNordre Follo, Viken21105.06.2021
Jakob OrheimNordre Follo, Viken11130.05.2021
Ellen JohanssonEnebakk, Viken11029.05.2021
Daniel KrokenØygarden, Vestland11028.05.2021
RichardAsker, Viken11028.05.2021
Steinar HetlandKarmøy, Rogaland11028.05.2021
Roger BarsnesÅrdal, Vestland11024.05.2021
Justyna DampsMoss, Viken22021.05.2021
Skudeneshavn skoleKarmøy, Rogaland11220.05.2021
Camilla RognesFrogn, Viken11218.05.2021
Espen RønningenStor-Elvdal, Innlandet42008.05.2021
Aleksander SolbakkenOslo11030.01.2021
Anne Hestness TrommestadArendal, Agder11028.01.2021
Ann Elin TveitaSandnes, Rogaland11027.01.2021
Magne NordlienLillesand, Agder21512.12.2020