Miljolare.no

Art: Bergurtemåler (Scopula incanata)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11127.06.2009 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet341502.08.2011 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11129.06.2010 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland51226.07.2011 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11112.07.2005 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder11107.06.2016 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark21119.07.2017 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken91120.07.2011 
Hefte,TromøyArendal, Agder11016.07.2014 
Hestskobakken, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11109.06.2011 
JerdalAsker, Viken21028.06.2019 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet41017.07.2011 
Kraftstasjonen, EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11027.07.2012 
Losveien 12, Fyn, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11031.07.2015 
MerdøArendal, Agder11001.08.2013 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11018.06.2016 
NesKvam, Vestland11013.07.2010 
OtteidMarker, Viken41016.06.2017 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken771210.08.2019 
RognVang, Innlandet51517.06.2016 
SandaaArendal, Agder21006.07.2015 
SimadalenEidfjord, Vestland11119.07.2007 
Tyrihjellåsen 33, SolbergfossIndre Østfold, Viken11128.07.2015 
ValleValle, Agder11018.07.2013 
VerpentangenAsker, Viken91915.06.2012