Miljolare.no

Art: Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbedtjørnaOs, Hordaland21105.06.2011 
Andersbonnveien, KodalSandefjord, Vestfold11016.06.2018 
AndersbånnveienAndebu, Vestfold21009.06.2014 
AngholmenKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11005.06.2017 
Arboretet, MildeBergen, Hordaland11024.05.2013 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Aust-Agder21212.05.2008 
BakkeløkkaHurum, Buskerud11107.05.2017 
BakketunEidskog, Hedmark11012.06.2017 
BavallenVoss, Hordaland11014.06.2010 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Oppland61125.06.2011 
BergSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag11031.05.2009 
BergstoKviteseid, Telemark11207.06.2016 
BergsåsenSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag11016.06.2013 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus11025.05.2015 
BlikaHjartdal, Telemark11101.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Telemark11028.06.2009 
BlikshamnKarmøy, Rogaland11020.05.2010 
BlindernOslo21026.05.2018 
BlindheimBergen, Hordaland31006.06.2015 
BorøyaBærum, Akershus11007.05.2011 
BotnAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.06.2016 
BratsbergveienTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11017.05.2009 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold41018.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold11015.06.2017 
BreidablikkveienTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11022.06.2009 
BrennmyraSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag61008.07.2010 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Hedmark11116.05.2014 
BrumåsavegenSørum, Akershus2911023.06.2016 
Brundalen videregående skoleTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11017.05.2009 
BruvikOsterøy, Hordaland11131.05.2008 
Brønnerud skolehageÅs, Akershus11022.04.2014 
BuøyaArendal, Aust-Agder11013.05.2018 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold31016.05.2019 
Dalen, LitleskareLindås, Hordaland51028.04.2014 
DamvannLarvik, Vestfold11029.04.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Telemark11102.05.2008 
DrøbakFrogn, Akershus11008.06.2013 
DæliBærum, Akershus11107.06.2005 
DælivannetBærum, Akershus11008.05.2011 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Vest-Agder51004.06.2016 
EideSuldal, Rogaland11002.06.2002 
EidsborgTokke, Telemark51130.05.2017 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo11029.05.2013 
EspelandLindås, Hordaland11014.05.2018 
EstenstadTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag31003.07.2012 
Eva otervikBindal, Nordland11030.05.2014 
FagerbakkenSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag61128.06.2013 
Fagerheim alléTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11024.05.2009 
FanafjellsvegenBergen, Hordaland11026.06.2013 
Faret-GullestadKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11013.05.2004