Miljolare.no

Art: Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbedtjørnaBjørnafjorden, Vestland21105.06.2011 
AlvøenBergen, Vestland21021.04.2020 
Andersbonnveien, KodalSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11016.06.2018 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21009.06.2014 
AngholmenKvinesdal, Agder11005.06.2017 
Arboretet, MildeBergen, Vestland11024.05.2013 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder21212.05.2008 
AskehavnAskøy, Vestland11017.06.2020 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken11107.05.2017 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet11012.06.2017 
BavallenVoss, Vestland11014.06.2010 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet61125.06.2011 
BergSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11031.05.2009 
BergstoKviteseid, Vestfold og Telemark11207.06.2016 
BergsåsenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11016.06.2013 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken11025.05.2015 
BlikaHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11101.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11028.06.2009 
BlikshamnKarmøy, Rogaland11020.05.2010 
BlindernOslo21026.05.2018 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland31006.06.2015 
BorøyaBærum, Viken11007.05.2011 
BotnAurland, Vestland11004.06.2016 
BratsbergveienTrondheim, Trøndelag11017.05.2009 
BredmosenMarker, Viken11015.06.2017 
BredmosenMarker, Viken41018.06.2016 
BreidablikkveienTrondheim, Trøndelag11022.06.2009 
BrennmyraSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag61008.07.2010 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Innlandet11116.05.2014 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken3011011.06.2020 
Brundalen videregående skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag11017.05.2009 
BruvikOsterøy, Vestland11131.05.2008 
Brønnerud skolehageÅs, Viken11022.04.2014 
BuøyaArendal, Agder11013.05.2018 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark31016.05.2019 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland51028.04.2014 
DamvannLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11029.04.2012 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11102.05.2008 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken11008.06.2013 
DæliBærum, Viken11107.06.2005 
DælivannetBærum, Viken11008.05.2011 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder51004.06.2016 
EideSuldal, Rogaland11002.06.2002 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark51130.05.2017 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo11029.05.2013 
EspelandAlver, Vestland11014.05.2018 
EstenstadTrondheim, Trøndelag31003.07.2012 
Eva otervikBindal, Nordland11030.05.2014 
FagerbakkenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag61128.06.2013 
Fagerheim alléTrondheim, Trøndelag11024.05.2009