Miljolare.no

Familie: Skivesnegl (Planorbidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbortjernetLillehammer, Oppland11022.08.1989 
AkersvannetStokke, Vestfold11007.09.1995 
ApeltunvatnetBergen, Hordaland72010.06.2009 
AudemotlandHå, Rogaland11026.09.2013 
BogstadvannetOslo, Akershus32009.06.1995 
BurudvannBærum, Akershus11014.09.1993 
DælivannetBærum, Akershus21010.09.1992 
Fjæra på SkjelnanTromsø, Troms21009.06.2005 
FløytaEidsvoll, Akershus11012.06.1992 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland103029.09.1993 
FæbydammenVerdal, Nord-Trøndelag11011.06.2003 
GaupåsvatnetBergen, Hordaland11029.08.2007 
GjellumvannetAsker, Akershus21010.10.2013 
GjølsjøenMarker, Østfold11011.06.1996 
GranavatnetInderøy, Nord-Trøndelag62001.09.1995 
GullerudtjernRingerike, Buskerud32026.09.1990 
Gulskogen GårdDrammen, Buskerud11027.09.2013 
HammervatnetLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag243017.10.1996 
HarestuavannetLunner, Oppland22113.06.2013 
HarestuvannetLunner, Oppland71001.09.2004 
HauskjevatnetFinnøy, Rogaland11028.05.1990 
HegglandsvatnetOs, Hordaland21002.06.1993 
HjortlandsstemmaBergen, Hordaland41022.09.2004 
HjørungdalsvatnetHareid, Møre og Romsdal22029.05.1990 
HuldertjønnaLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag11014.09.2004 
IbestadvatnetIbestad, Troms21011.09.1990 
JarenvannetGran, Oppland11028.08.1990 
KjemsjøenStor-Elvdal, Hedmark11020.09.2013 
KolbjørnviksjøenMarker, Østfold42009.09.1993 
KoltjønnaBjugn, Sør-Trøndelag31002.06.1994 
KorssjøenHolmestrand, Vestfold21009.09.1996 
KristianborgvannetBergen, Hordaland21005.09.2007 
KristianborgvannetBergen, Hordaland11011.05.2006 
KverndammenPorsgrunn, Telemark21014.10.1992 
KvitblikkvannetFauske, Nordland52002.09.1993 
KyvatnetTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11026.09.2002 
LangvannetLørenskog, Akershus11023.05.2002 
LaupenØstre Toten, Oppland52004.10.1993 
LauvtjønnaMalvik, Sør-Trøndelag11006.09.1993 
LedengstjernMarker, Østfold11027.05.1994 
LianvatnetTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag62012.09.1995 
LiavatnetLindås, Hordaland11006.06.1994 
LitlvatnetHalsa, Møre og Romsdal11015.09.1993 
LjøgodttjernUllensaker, Akershus31030.08.1993 
LoneelvaBergen, Hordaland21006.09.2005 
MaltjernAurskog-Høland, Akershus11023.06.1992 
MidsjøvannetSki, Akershus22019.09.1993 
MosvatnetStavanger, Rogaland31019.09.1995 
Nordre Øyeren og Sørumsneset naturreservFet, Akershus11025.05.2000 
NøklevannOslo11011.06.1992