Planktosphaeria sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.05.2014 |
Scenedesmus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1998 |
Koplingsalger (Zygnematales indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.10.1999 |
Naryciinae indet. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2010 |
Kiselalger (Bacillariophyta indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 12.09.2016 |
Staurastrum sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 10.09.1996 |
Sympistis sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 16.07.2015 |
Staurodesmus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 25.09.1996 |
Coscinodiscus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 21.09.2016 |
Chaetoceros curvisetus | | 1 | 1 | | 22.04.2014 |
Dictyosphaerium cf. sphagnale | | 1 | 1 | | 15.06.1990 |
Hydrozetidae indet. | | 1 | 1 | | 27.08.2002 |
Thalassiosiraceae indet. | | 1 | 1 | | 15.10.2014 |
Damsivaks (Eleocharis mamillata) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.1989 |
Skogsalatpraktvikler (Phalonidia gilvicomana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Harestarr (Carex leporina) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.1989 |
Kantnøkkerose (Nymphaea candida) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.06.1993 |
Kulenøkleblom (Primula denticulata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.01.2024 |
Gymnodinium mikimotoi | | 1 | 1 | | 22.04.2014 |
Hvitfinnet steinulke (Cottus gobio) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.05.1994 |
Taigabladvikler (Choristoneura albaniana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2009 |
Kystsumpvikler (Bactra robustana) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.06.2016 |
Kamgras (Cynosurus cristatus) | | 1 | 1 | | 06.09.1989 |
Amphiprora sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Einstapefamilien (Dennstaedtiaceae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 06.09.2010 |
Niøyefamilien (Petromyzonidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.04.1997 |
Saftstjerneblom (Stellaria crassifolia) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1998 |
Synedra sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 19.05.2003 |
Gråmoseslekta (Racomitrium sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.09.2022 |
Taggbregne (Polystichum lonchitis) | | 1 | 1 | | 06.09.1989 |
Surirella cf. robusta | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Conchostraca indet. | | 1 | 1 | | 19.09.2013 |
Skogsalatengvikler (Eucosma conterminana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.07.2016 |
Pinnularia major | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Sorex sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 03.08.2006 |
Navicula cf. elegans | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Micropterix calthella | | 1 | 1 | | 23.05.1988 |
Leptidea sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.06.2013 |
Askekappefly (Lithophane semibrunnea) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 01.10.2016 |
Brunskjene (Schoenus ferrugineus) | | 1 | 1 | | 02.09.1993 |
Rynchotalona falcata | | 1 | 1 | | 01.10.2013 |
Navicula cf. cryptocephale | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Niditinea sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 09.07.2015 |
Linjefly (Charanyca trigrammica) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.06.2020 |
Cricotopus trifaciatus | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.1990 |
Rype (Lagopus sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.03.2015 |
Diacyclops bisetosus | | 1 | 1 | | 30.09.2013 |
Valurtslekta (Symphytum sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 31.03.2015 |
Paralona pigra | | 1 | 1 | | 25.09.2013 |
Staurastrum cf. uplandicum | | 1 | 1 | | 15.06.1990 |