Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Stryn vidaregåande skuleStryn, Vestland4321014501.10.2021
Universitetet i StavangerStavanger, Rogaland1651032421.09.2021
Bø ungdomsskoleKarmøy, Rogaland94620.09.2021
Oasen skole Birkelid ASKristiansand, Agder25201717.09.2021
Minde skoleBergen, Vestland51161509.09.2021
Møhlenpris skoleBergen, Vestland11009.09.2021
Bodin videregående skoleBodø, Nordland4318006.09.2021
Vang barne- og ungdomsskuleVang, Innlandet2020002.09.2021
Karoline FægriOslo991326.07.2021
Laila PettersenSkjervøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku32122.06.2021
Tertnes skoleBergen, Vestland138026.05.2021
Bergen katedralskoleBergen, Vestland47415228325.05.2021
Kongshavn videregående skoleOslo22010.05.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet11025.04.2021
Hole ungdomsskoleHole, Viken22023.09.2020
Vennerød skoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11011.09.2020
Re videregående skoleTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11004.09.2020
Universitetet i BergenBergen, Vestland32161803.09.2020
Olav Duun videregående skoleNamsos, Trøndelag22001.09.2020
Ramberg skoleMoss, Viken11031.08.2020
Flekkefjord vgsFlekkefjord, Agder11030.08.2020
Ålvik skuleKvam, Vestland11018.08.2020
Edith HolmqvistOslo11113.08.2020
Svein Atle SkarshaugAure, Møre og Romsdal11017.07.2020
Wenche ViklundOslo11604.07.2020
Rafael Cobo GarridoBergen, Vestland1615101.07.2020
Kyrkjekrinsen skoleBergen, Vestland2018912.06.2020
Randaberg videregående skoleRandaberg, Rogaland2532009.06.2020
Blindern videregående skoleOslo77027.05.2020
Vang skoleMoss, Viken11014.05.2020
Våge skuleBømlo, Vestland2104212508.05.2020
Lucy CashVoss, Vestland22008.04.2020
Lasse EldenMoss, Viken22002.04.2020
Greåker videregående skoleSarpsborg, Viken2276211719.09.2019
Samnanger ungdomsskuleSamnanger, Vestland20152117.09.2019
Nordhordland Kristne grunnskoleAlver, Vestland53213.09.2019
Vilberg ungdomsskoleEidsvoll, Viken4325310.09.2019
Amalie Skram videregående skoleBergen, Vestland44329.08.2019
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiBBergen, Vestland56922415329.08.2019
Line Marie PoppeTvedestrand, Agder11104.08.2019
Utheim skoleAverøy, Møre og Romsdal11115.06.2019
ParkLABOslo11013.06.2019
Markaplassen skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag165214206.06.2019
Greåker vidregående skoleSarpsborg, Viken18121415.05.2019
Indre Kåfjord barne- og ungdomsskoleGáivuotna - Kåfjord - Kaivuono, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku33008.05.2019
SamiAllaskuvlaGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku1313425.04.2019
Voss vidaregåande skuleVoss, Vestland11001.02.2019
Aalesund International SchoolÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal3415316.10.2018
Landås skoleBergen, Vestland1791010.09.2018
Universitetet i StavangerStavanger, Rogaland44004.09.2018