Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Nordhordland Kristne grunnskoleLindås, Hordaland53213.09.2019
Vilberg ungdomsskoleEidsvoll, Akershus4325310.09.2019
Bergen katedralskoleBergen, Hordaland38314523203.09.2019
Amalie Skram videregående skoleBergen, Hordaland44329.08.2019
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiBBergen, Hordaland56922415329.08.2019
Stryn vidaregåande skuleStryn, Sogn og Fjordane32988428.08.2019
Universitetet i StavangerStavanger, Rogaland3832927.08.2019
Line Marie PoppeTvedestrand, Aust-Agder11104.08.2019
Utheim skoleAverøy, Møre og Romsdal11115.06.2019
ParkLABOslo11013.06.2019
Markaplassen skoleTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag165224206.06.2019
Greåker vidregående skoleSarpsborg, Østfold18121415.05.2019
Greåker videregående skoleSarpsborg, Østfold2266211714.05.2019
Indre Kåfjord barne- og ungdomsskoleKåfjord - Gáivuotna, Troms33008.05.2019
SamiAllaskuvlaKautokeino - Guovdageaidnu, Finnmark1313425.04.2019
Voss vidaregåande skuleVoss, Hordaland11001.02.2019
Aalesund International SchoolÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal4018316.10.2018
Landås skoleBergen, Hordaland1791010.09.2018
Universitetet i StavangerStavanger, Rogaland44004.09.2018
Frede ThorsheimFjell, Hordaland55412030.08.2018
Rothaugen skoleBergen, Hordaland119429.08.2018
Kvaløysletta skoleTromsø, Troms11027.08.2018
Olav Duun videregående skoleNamsos, Nord-Trøndelag11027.08.2018
Lill-Bjørg Haugrud-JensenFet, Akershus11017.07.2018
Vollebekk skoleOslo11002.05.2018
Universitetet i BergenBergen, Hordaland30151829.09.2017
Varden skoleBergen, Hordaland21326.09.2017
Stranda vidaregåande skuleStranda, Møre og Romsdal181745818.09.2017
June GrønsethVågan, Nordland11109.09.2017
Greåker videregåendeFredrikstad, Østfold44029.08.2017
Kirkeparken videregående skoleMoss, Østfold11009.07.2017
Lunner barneskoleLunner, Oppland54327.09.2016
Frederik II videregående skoleFredrikstad, Østfold75309.09.2016
Bø ungdomsskoleKarmøy, Rogaland11005.09.2016
Teie skoleNøtterøy, Vestfold22118.08.2016
Jon Helge AasKristiansand, Vest-Agder11107.08.2016
Helene K. Hertwig TorjuulBærum, Akershus77531.07.2016
jann Ivar BrekkenLier, Buskerud22226.07.2016
Roald BjørnesethArendal, Aust-Agder11226.07.2016
Steinerskolen i Bærum GrunnskoleundervisningBærum, Akershus44426.07.2016
Caroline Ann MathiesonRollag, Buskerud65212.07.2016
Berit LøkkenMalvik, Sør-Trøndelag11008.07.2016
Leksvik videregående skoleLeksvik, Nord-Trøndelag5449201.06.2016
Sandgotna skoleBergen, Hordaland99330.05.2016
Paradis skoleBergen, Hordaland8435114.05.2016
Per-Kaare HoldalHadsel, Nordland11104.05.2016
Kjell A. EllefsenArendal, Aust-Agder11023.04.2016
Universitetet i Bergen/Det Matematisk-Naturvitensk FakBergen, Hordaland33021.04.2016
Kristian RoaldstveitHurdal, Akershus11101.04.2016
Tryggheim Forus ASSandnes, Rogaland43030.09.2015