Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

ArtArtsinfoAndel av lokaliteterLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)12.9%962246509.09.2026
Løvetann (Taraxacum sp.)12.4%932449031.08.2025
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia)11.9%891913507.09.2026
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte indet.)11.4%8554122922.09.2026
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)11.1%831883707.09.2026
Hvitveis (Anemone nemorosa)10%751608603.06.2023
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)8.6%641482207.09.2026
Geitrams (Epilobium angustifolium)8.4%631114128.08.2026
Røsslyng (Calluna vulgaris)8.3%621454207.09.2026
Selje (Salix caprea)8%601212022.09.2026
Soppriket (Fungi indet.)7.9%591947722.09.2026
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)7.8%581113422.09.2026
Gran (Picea abies)7.8%58110907.09.2026
Bringebær (Rubus idaeus)7.6%571023025.08.2026
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta indet.)7.4%5531719507.09.2026
Moser (Bryophytes indet.)7%521235009.09.2026
Rødkløver (Trifolium pratense)6.6%491233622.09.2026
Bakkesoleie (Ranunculus acris)6.6%49912929.08.2024
Hestehov (Tussilago farfara)6.4%48872219.05.2026
Einer (Juniperus communis)6.4%48811307.09.2026
Elvesnelle (Equisetum fluviatile)6.2%4683329.08.2019
Engkarse (Cardamine pratensis)5.6%421145805.06.2023
Hundekjeks (Anthriscus sylvestris)5.4%40831401.06.2026
Tepperot (Potentilla erecta)5.2%39882007.09.2026
Bekkeblom (Caltha palustris)5.1%38984601.06.2021
Bjørnemose (Polytrichum sp.)5.1%38661207.09.2026
Ryllik (Achillea millefolium)5%37983626.09.2025
Gjøkesyre (Oxalis acetosella)5%37671403.06.2023
Marikåpe (Alchemilla sp.)4.7%35812411.06.2021
Artstre4.4%331479314.09.2023
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)4.4%33642107.09.2026
Hvitkløver (Trifolium repens)4.4%33511929.08.2025
Skogstjerne (Trientalis europaea)4.3%32691103.06.2023
Takrør (Phragmites australis)4.3%3256219.09.2022
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata)4.3%3254307.09.2026
Hegg (Prunus padus)4%301084104.09.2025
Stemorsblom (Viola tricolor)4%30593512.09.2023
Engsyre (Rumex acetosa)4%30461212.09.2025
Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus)3.9%29120219.09.2022
Osp (Populus tremula)3.9%2961624.08.2026
Markjordbær (Fragaria vesca)3.9%29471329.08.2025
Blåklokke (Campanula rotundifolia)3.7%28862807.09.2026
Skogstorkenebb (Geranium sylvaticum)3.6%27381329.08.2025
Hassel (Corylus avellana)3.6%27381029.08.2025
Lønn (Acer sp.)3.5%26722521.08.2025
Sagtang (Fucus serratus)3.3%2555219.09.2022
Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus)3.3%2552907.09.2026
Skogburkne (Athyrium filix-femina)3.3%25341128.08.2026
Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.)3.2%2489 01.09.2014
Planteriket (Plantae indet.)3.2%24633522.09.2026