Miljolare.no

Art: Sukkertare (Saccharina latissima)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Høyskolen" ved ÅrstadtjørnEigersund, Rogaland11021.09.2015 
ArendalArendal, Agder11020.03.2013 
ArendalArendal, Agder11020.03.2013 
ArendalArendal, Agder31227.10.2017 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder31318.10.2017 
bjellandstrandArendal, Agder11114.05.2014 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder1911708.06.2016 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder21220.10.2017 
BjellanstrandArendal, Agder11114.05.2014 
BragdøyaKristiansand, Agder11009.06.1994 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken21023.09.2016 
ElingaardskilenFredrikstad, Viken11029.09.1994 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland61011.04.1997 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland11028.05.2001 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland11107.04.2014 
Fjæra på SkjelnanTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41005.06.2009 
FjærholmenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark21007.09.2018 
FlatøyAlver, Vestland11028.09.2017 
foldnesØygarden, Vestland11021.04.2006 
GrovfjordTjeldsund, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11031.10.2019 
GrønhaugsvikaKlepp, Rogaland11126.09.2019 
GylteserHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11019.09.2000 
HaltenFrøya, Trøndelag21003.06.1994 
Hamn, badeplassenVik, Vestland11020.05.2014 
HandelslagsfjæroBjørnafjorden, Vestland21006.09.2016 
henrikdalenFrosta, Trøndelag11005.04.2012 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland21017.06.2008 
HolmavikeSandnes, Rogaland11016.06.2000 
HolmenskjæretAsker, Viken31020.09.2017 
HundvågStavanger, Rogaland51018.10.1999 
HåkonshellaBergen, Vestland121901.10.2018 
håkonshellaBergen, Vestland11011.06.2020 
HåkonshellaBergen, Vestland71111.06.2020 
HåkonshellapollenBergen, Vestland161512.06.2020 
Kai ved Vitensenteret i ArendalArendal, Agder11120.03.2013 
Kaia ved vitensentert i ArendalArendal, Agder11120.03.2013 
KvaløyslettaTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41120.09.2019 
KårvågAverøy, Møre og Romsdal11011.06.2019 
LangnesTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11117.04.2013 
Marinbiologisk stasjon, EspegrendBergen, Vestland11020.10.2016 
Marinbiologisk stasjon, EspegrendBergen, Vestland11003.10.2016 
MelingsvågBømlo, Vestland11028.05.2002 
MelkevikenBergen, Vestland11008.06.2018 
mellom leangenbokta og rotvollTrondheim, Trøndelag11023.08.2019 
Mørkvedbukta, FjæraBodø, Nordland31109.10.2014 
Nordre EigerøyEigersund, Rogaland31004.06.1997 
pollenBergen, Vestland81312.06.2020 
Rotvoll/Leangen fjæraTrondheim, Trøndelag51323.08.2019 
RotvollfjæraTrondheim, Trøndelag21005.09.2017 
RundeHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11023.05.2013