Miljolare.no

Rekke: Nakenfrøete blomsterplanter (Pinophyta)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)14644211831.10.2022
Gran (Picea abies)1252403931.10.2022
Einer (Juniperus communis)5185919.09.2022
Sitkagran (Picea sitchensis)35643708.09.2022
Sitkagran/lutzgran (Picea sitchensis/×lutzii)25343307.06.2021
Tuja (Thuja occidentalis)17181708.09.2022
Edelgran (Abies alba)1421809.09.2022
Furuslekta (Pinus sp.)89419.09.2022
Europalerk (Larix decidua)743501.05.2022
Lerkeslekta (Larix sp.)78404.10.2022
Sibirlerk (Larix sibirica)59309.09.2022
Granslekta (Picea sp.)56115.09.2022
Vestamerikansk hemlokk (Tsuga heterophylla)416902.09.2022
Kjempetuja (Thuja plicata)49402.09.2022
Skogfuru (Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris)47226.05.2021
Lawsonsypress (Chamaecyparis lawsoniana)44416.09.2020
Douglasgran (Pseudotsuga menziesii)34109.09.2022
Buskfuru (Pinus mugo)33123.09.2022
Kjempeedelgran (Abies grandis)27303.06.2019
Sembrafuru (Pinus cembra)25425.08.2022
Tuja/kjempetuja (Thuja plicata /occidentalis)24407.06.2021
Apeskrekktre (Araucaria araucana)22 09.09.2022
Tuja (Thuja sp.)22105.09.2013
Silkefuru (Pinus peuce)22107.09.2022
Barlind (Taxus baccata)22 03.05.2007
Nordmannsedelgran (Abies nordmanniana)12 22.08.2022
Bartrær (Pinopsida indet.)11 11.06.2013
Einerslekta (Juniperus sp.)11114.05.2019
Nutkasypress-slekta (Chamaecyparis sp.)11 25.08.2010
Vrifuru (Pinus contorta)11 09.09.2022
Lutzgran (Picea ×lutzii)11102.09.2020
Hvitgran (Picea glauca)11115.09.2020
Sibirfuru (Pinus sibirica)11113.05.2019
Bakkeeiner (Juniperus communis subsp. communis)11 20.09.2021
Furufamilien (Pinaceae indet.)11 12.05.2013