Miljolare.no

Klasse: Bregneplanter (Pteropsida)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Bjørnekam (Blechnum spicant)2225408.09.2017
Bregneplanter (Pteropsida indet.)2025428.08.2013
Skogburkne (Athyrium filix-femina)1826426.08.2016
Ormetelg (Dryopteris filix-mas)1728228.08.2018
Sisselrot (Polypodium vulgare)1620604.09.2017
Hengeving (Phegopteris connectilis)1216331.08.2015
Einstape (Pteridium aquilinum)1215229.09.2017
Bregne (Pteropsida indet.)10201401.09.2015
Fugletelg (Gymnocarpium dryopteris)1018101.06.2016
Svartburkne (Asplenium trichomanes)33 01.09.2010
Bjørnekamfamilien (Blechnaceae indet.)33118.09.2017
Hestespreng (Cryptogramma crispa)27625.08.2017
Marinøkkel (Botrychium lunaria)23116.07.2014
Sisselrotfamilien (Polypodiaceae indet.)22114.06.2017
Skjørlok (Cystopteris fragilis)22103.05.2007
Storburkneslekta (Athyrium sp.)12230.05.2013
Hengevingslekta (Phegopteris sp.)12218.09.2017
Vestlandsraggtelg (Dryopteris affinis subsp. cambrensis)11 27.05.2019
Taggbregne (Polystichum lonchitis)11 06.09.1989
Storburknefamilien (Woodsiaceae indet.)11 27.08.2014
Einstapefamilien (Dennstaedtiaceae indet.)11 06.09.2010
Fjellmarinøkkel (Botrychium boreale)11 16.07.2014
Fjellburkne (Athyrium distentifolium)11 11.08.2010
Sauetelg (Dryopteris expansa)11 27.08.2018
Hengevingfamilien (Thelypteridaceae indet.)11 03.05.2007
Hinnebregneslekta (Hymenophyllum sp.)11118.09.2017
Falkbregne (Polystichum aculeatum)11 30.04.2015
Smørtelg (Oreopteris limbosperma)11 29.08.2017