Miljolare.no

Slekt: Boloria

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbortjernFet, Akershus31413.06.2012 
AndabeløyFlekkefjord, Vest-Agder11002.08.2000 
AndersbonnveienSandefjord, Vestfold11016.07.2019 
Andersbonnveien, KodalSandefjord, Vestfold11116.06.2018 
AndersbånnveienAndebu, Vestfold72014.07.2017 
AndestadSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11031.05.2001 
ArstaddalenBeiarn, Nordland11130.07.2008 
AurlandsvangenAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.07.2015 
AustdalenUlvik, Hordaland11122.07.2013 
BakkaAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.07.2015 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11023.06.2016 
BandaksjøenTokke, Telemark11027.06.2009 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Oppland41125.06.2011 
BergSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag32217.07.2010 
BergsaunseterenSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag11012.07.2008 
BessåEidfjord, Hordaland11124.08.2007 
Bjørbekken/BuvatnetRennebu, Sør-Trøndelag11025.07.2010 
BjørndalenSandefjord, Vestfold11023.07.2015 
BjørnuftgrendeTinn, Telemark11022.07.2016 
BlikaHjartdal, Telemark11001.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Telemark11028.06.2009 
BorøyaBærum, Akershus11007.05.2011 
BotnAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.06.2016 
BratterudRollag, Buskerud11008.07.2019 
BrattåsenFet, Akershus11125.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold2441910.07.2019 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold22115.06.2017 
BreivannLardal, Vestfold11110.06.2018 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Hedmark11108.06.2014 
BrumåsavegenSørum, Akershus1621629.06.2018 
BruvikOsterøy, Hordaland11104.06.2008 
BygdisheimVang, Oppland11130.08.2015 
Bølevann, RennesikAndebu, Vestfold11017.06.1990 
BørhusVang, Oppland11217.07.2015 
DalenTokke, Telemark11028.06.2005 
DalenTokke, Telemark11013.07.2019 
DokkfaretGausdal, Oppland11025.06.2016 
Dombås, IsbrautaDovre, Oppland11225.06.2007 
DrangedalDrangedal, Telemark54517.07.2009 
DrevsjøEngerdal, Hedmark11113.08.2015 
EidsborgTokke, Telemark82119.07.2017 
EidsbugardenVang, Oppland11208.08.2010 
EigeveienEigersund, Rogaland11015.06.2010 
EikelandBjerkreim, Rogaland11022.08.2006 
Ellingsrudflaten - MariholtetOslo11112.06.2011 
FagerheimHol, Buskerud11101.08.2005 
FikstveitTysvær, Rogaland21005.07.2009 
FillingsnesFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag11016.07.2010 
FinseUlvik, Hordaland11226.07.2016 
FinseUlvik, Hordaland41103.08.2006