Miljolare.no

Slekt: Boloria

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbortjernLillestrøm, Viken31413.06.2012 
AndabeløyFlekkefjord, Agder11002.08.2000 
AndersbonnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11016.07.2019 
Andersbonnveien, KodalSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11116.06.2018 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark72014.07.2017 
AndestadSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11031.05.2001 
ArstaddalenBeiarn, Nordland11130.07.2008 
AurlandsvangenAurland, Vestland11004.07.2015 
AustdalenUlvik, Vestland11122.07.2013 
BakkaAurland, Vestland11004.07.2015 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland11023.06.2016 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11027.06.2009 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet41125.06.2011 
BergSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag32217.07.2010 
BergsaunseterenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11012.07.2008 
BessåEidfjord, Vestland11124.08.2007 
Bjørbekken/BuvatnetRennebu, Trøndelag11025.07.2010 
BjørndalenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11023.07.2015 
BjørnuftgrendeTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11022.07.2016 
BlikaHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11001.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11028.06.2009 
BorøyaBærum, Viken11007.05.2011 
BotnAurland, Vestland11004.06.2016 
BratterudRollag, Viken11008.07.2019 
BrattåsenLillestrøm, Viken11125.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Viken2441910.07.2019 
BredmosenMarker, Viken22115.06.2017 
BreivannLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11110.06.2018 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Innlandet11108.06.2014 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken1621629.06.2018 
BruvikOsterøy, Vestland11104.06.2008 
BygdisheimVang, Innlandet11130.08.2015 
Bølevann, RennesikSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11017.06.1990 
BørhusVang, Innlandet11217.07.2015 
DalenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11013.07.2019 
DalenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11028.06.2005 
DokkfaretGausdal, Innlandet11025.06.2016 
Dombås, IsbrautaDovre, Innlandet11225.06.2007 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark54517.07.2009 
DrevsjøEngerdal, Innlandet11113.08.2015 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark82119.07.2017 
EidsbugardenVang, Innlandet11208.08.2010 
EigeveienEigersund, Rogaland11015.06.2010 
EikelandBjerkreim, Rogaland11022.08.2006 
Ellingsrudflaten - MariholtetOslo11112.06.2011 
FagerheimHol, Viken11101.08.2005 
FikstveitTysvær, Rogaland21005.07.2009 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag11016.07.2010 
FinseUlvik, Vestland11226.07.2016 
FinseUlvik, Vestland41103.08.2006