Miljolare.no

Familie: Oliventrefamilien (Oleaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BakkaneBremanger, Vestland11005.03.2020 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet252014.05.2019 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken51001.06.2020 
borgePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11016.05.2011 
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark52027.03.2020 
BrimseStavanger, Rogaland11012.06.2015 
BybaneskogenBergen, Vestland11022.05.2012 
BygdøyOslo51510.06.2016 
BygdøyOslo11127.02.2019 
DyrkornFjord, Møre og Romsdal42030.04.2019 
DønnemGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11027.03.2020 
ElverhøyEigersund, Rogaland11031.08.2005 
EngeEtne, Vestland281029.04.2019 
EngelsvikenFredrikstad, Viken21203.06.2016 
Ertsmyran 1Sirdal, Agder11011.06.2010 
Faret-GullestadKvinesdal, Agder21028.05.2004 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark73031.03.2020 
fredrikstaddistriktetFredrikstad, Viken11101.09.2015 
FurusetOslo11009.06.2016 
fyllingsdalenBergen, Vestland11016.04.2007 
galliåsenArendal, Agder11024.03.2014 
Giskehagen, SmestadOslo11105.06.2016 
GjellumvannetAsker, Viken11023.05.2005 
GrebstadliaSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11001.09.2010 
Greåker videregående skoleSarpsborg, Viken41023.09.2019 
GrønlifjelletFredrikstad, Viken21019.09.2019 
Hage, SpillumNamsos, Trøndelag42011.04.2020 
HareidHareid, Møre og Romsdal21009.10.2008 
HaughomSirdal, Agder11009.05.2010 
Herumveien 33, ÅsÅs, Viken11005.03.2020 
HerøyHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11017.07.2008 
Hesnes skoleGrimstad, Agder21001.11.2007 
Hjellestad skoleBergen, Vestland11010.05.2007 
HolmliaOslo21329.09.2017 
Hustoft gnr. 150/4Tysvær, Rogaland445106.05.2020 
HåkonshellaBergen, Vestland11015.10.2015 
JarBærum, Viken133001.03.2012 
JåstadUllensvang, Vestland21010.05.2008 
Kirkelund skoleSkiptvet, Viken11014.02.2002 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Vestland21023.08.2016 
KjellingGildeskål, Nordland21011.05.2011 
KjerringåsenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11028.04.2015 
KnappskogØygarden, Vestland11029.09.2008 
Kristelig gymnasium/UngdomsskoleOslo11003.06.2016 
KråkstadNordre Follo, Viken11010.06.2009 
LangekjerEtne, Vestland11005.04.2014 
Langmyra skoleMolde, Møre og Romsdal11123.05.2013 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet81204.06.2020 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet11023.05.2011 
LiavannetBergen, Vestland11008.06.2020