Miljolare.no

Familie: Mjølkefamilien (Onagraceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlmåselvBergen, Hordaland11131.08.2015 
Alta ungdomsskoleAlta, Finnmark141006.09.2013 
Alversund skuleLindås, Hordaland11011.09.2006 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11028.08.1989 
AurdalsliaBergen, Hordaland11128.05.2013 
Aurdalslia skoleBergen, Hordaland11013.11.2012 
BakketunEidskog, Hedmark213012.07.2019 
BildøyFjell, Hordaland11029.08.2005 
Blokkhaugen skoleBergen, Hordaland21028.05.2009 
BybaneskogenBergen, Hordaland11022.05.2012 
DyrkornStordal, Møre og Romsdal42025.06.2019 
Einang i HommeValle, Aust-Agder11025.08.2005 
FinseUlvik, Hordaland11104.08.2003 
Finse forskningsstasjon - JomfrunutUlvik, Hordaland53016.07.2014 
FlaktveitBergen, Hordaland11116.05.2013 
FløytaEidsvoll, Akershus11012.06.1992 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Telemark21009.06.2016 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland11016.09.1992 
GakoriAlta, Finnmark201012.09.2015 
GranavatnetInderøy, Nord-Trøndelag21031.08.1993 
GrebstadliaSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11001.09.2010 
HagelliaLindås, Hordaland41329.09.2017 
HammervatnetLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag11008.10.1989 
hannoluohkkaKautokeino - Guovdageaidnu, Finnmark11125.08.2014 
HelsetvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal22023.08.2005 
Hjelteryggen Porsvegen 3Fjell, Hordaland11019.09.2010 
HusebyskogenOslo11107.09.2015 
Hustoft gnr. 150/4Tysvær, Rogaland262211.07.2019 
HøknesøraNamsos, Nord-Trøndelag11001.12.2005 
HánnoluohkkáKautokeino - Guovdageaidnu, Finnmark11125.08.2014 
HánnoluohkkáKautokeino - Guovdageaidnu, Finnmark21225.08.2014 
JarBærum, Akershus11029.06.2005 
JåstadUllensvang, Hordaland22007.06.2008 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Sogn og Fjordane11024.08.2017 
KjemsjøenStor-Elvdal, Hedmark11014.09.1989 
KorsfjordAlta, Finnmark51014.12.2007 
KrossleitetFjell, Hordaland11005.09.2010 
KråkstadSki, Akershus11010.06.2009 
KvassnesstemmaLindås, Hordaland11017.09.2001 
KvitblikkvannetFauske, Nordland21004.09.1990 
Liaset 1 hogstfelt 2010/11Stranda, Møre og Romsdal11111.09.2014 
LitjvatnetAgdenes, Sør-Trøndelag11014.09.2004 
LitlegjerdeStranda, Møre og Romsdal31007.06.2005 
LoddefjordskogenBergen, Hordaland11010.09.2010 
LynghaugparkenBergen, Hordaland11022.05.2014 
Moahaugen (haugen bak Ytrebygda skole)Bergen, Hordaland11116.05.2014 
MyrdalAurland, Sogn og Fjordane32224.08.2016 
nedre hagaBærum, Akershus31027.08.2014 
Nordli_AnkerveienBærum, Akershus21027.08.2014 
Nordre OppdalenLunner, Oppland11007.10.2004