Miljolare.no

Familie: Mjølkefamilien (Onagraceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlmåselvBergen, Vestland11131.08.2015 
Alta ungdomsskoleAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku151005.08.2020 
Alversund skuleAlver, Vestland11011.09.2006 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11028.08.1989 
AurdalsliaBergen, Vestland11128.05.2013 
Aurdalslia skoleBergen, Vestland11013.11.2012 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet213012.07.2019 
BildøyØygarden, Vestland11029.08.2005 
Blokkhaugen skoleBergen, Vestland21028.05.2009 
BybaneskogenBergen, Vestland11022.05.2012 
DyrkornFjord, Møre og Romsdal62021.06.2020 
Einang i HommeValle, Agder11025.08.2005 
FinseUlvik, Vestland11104.08.2003 
Finse forskningsstasjon - JomfrunutUlvik, Vestland53016.07.2014 
FlaktveitBergen, Vestland11116.05.2013 
FløytaEidsvoll, Viken11012.06.1992 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21009.06.2016 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland11016.09.1992 
GakoriAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku201012.09.2015 
GauselskogenStavanger, Rogaland21014.09.2020 
GranavatnetInderøy, Trøndelag21031.08.1993 
GrebstadliaSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11001.09.2010 
HagelliaAlver, Vestland41329.09.2017 
HammervatnetLevanger, Trøndelag11008.10.1989 
hannoluohkkaGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11125.08.2014 
HelsetvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal22023.08.2005 
Hjelteryggen Porsvegen 3Øygarden, Vestland11019.09.2010 
HusebyskogenOslo11107.09.2015 
Hustoft gnr. 150/4Tysvær, Rogaland282228.06.2020 
HøknesøraNamsos, Trøndelag11001.12.2005 
HánnoluohkkáGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21225.08.2014 
HánnoluohkkáGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11125.08.2014 
JarBærum, Viken11029.06.2005 
JåstadUllensvang, Vestland22007.06.2008 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Vestland11024.08.2017 
KjemsjøenStor-Elvdal, Innlandet11014.09.1989 
KløftemyraOslo11114.09.2020 
KorsfjordAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51014.12.2007 
KrossleitetØygarden, Vestland11005.09.2010 
KråkstadNordre Follo, Viken11010.06.2009 
KvassnesstemmaAlver, Vestland11017.09.2001 
KvitblikkvannetFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21004.09.1990 
Liaset 1 hogstfelt 2010/11Stranda, Møre og Romsdal11111.09.2014 
LitjvatnetOrkland, Trøndelag11014.09.2004 
LitlegjerdeStranda, Møre og Romsdal31007.06.2005 
LoddefjordskogenBergen, Vestland11010.09.2010 
LynghaugparkenBergen, Vestland11022.05.2014 
Moahaugen (haugen bak Ytrebygda skole)Bergen, Vestland11116.05.2014 
MyrdalAurland, Vestland32224.08.2016 
nedre hagaBærum, Viken31027.08.2014