Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken61015.06.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland91028.04.2021
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31027.04.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal191026.04.2021
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland61026.04.2021
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland71025.04.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet11025.04.2021
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark41022.04.2021
Per Ivar HøvringGjerdrum, Viken21022.04.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku141021.04.2021
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet111321.04.2021
Solfrid TrydalNes, Viken21017.04.2021
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder61031.03.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland101007.01.2021
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland71025.05.2020
Nils-Roar TobiassenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11016.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag21008.05.2020
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet51002.05.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11027.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.04.2020
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland21025.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag11020.04.2020
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland111019.04.2020
Erik GretteRollag, Viken21017.04.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11014.04.2020
odd torstein valleNissedal, Vestfold og Telemark11011.04.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet11025.06.2019
Ingebjørg jelle lienVolda, Møre og Romsdal11102.06.2019
Jorid Nygård MyhrMelhus, Trøndelag11026.05.2019
Storelva skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.05.2019
Liv Britt TalstadHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11005.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11004.05.2019
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag11028.04.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21024.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken21023.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag11007.04.2019
Finneidfjord skoleHemnes, Nordland31030.04.2018
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21030.04.2018
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet81029.04.2018
LivHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21026.04.2018
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland31026.04.2018
Gunn Evy Romsdal LudvigsenLeirfjord, Nordland21125.04.2018
Brit Johanne HoffOrkland, Trøndelag11021.04.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21015.04.2018
Kim-Laurits GunnerødHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11012.04.2018
Tove BruunBærum, Viken11012.04.2018
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11026.03.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku151031.05.2017
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61022.05.2017
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland21014.05.2017