Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus81007.06.2023
Kristian MoenHammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark161014.05.2023
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland81008.05.2023
Wenche PoppeBardu, Troms11006.05.2023
Tone MikkelsenRingsaker, Innlandet11001.05.2023
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet131328.04.2023
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland11023.04.2023
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland81023.04.2023
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland111023.04.2023
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Telemark21023.04.2023
Per Ivar HøvringGjerdrum, Akershus31018.04.2023
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal231015.04.2023
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland121009.04.2023
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder81009.04.2023
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Finnmark21008.05.2022
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland11005.05.2022
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus41002.05.2022
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet91024.04.2022
Solfrid Helene Lien LangmoIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11017.04.2022
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Telemark51016.04.2022
bjørn kristoffersenGjøvik, Innlandet11014.04.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Østfold11014.04.2022
Grethe NicolaysenHadsel, Nordland31027.04.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet11025.04.2021
Solfrid TrydalNes, Akershus21017.04.2021
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland71025.05.2020
Nils-Roar TobiassenSenja, Troms11016.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag21008.05.2020
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet51002.05.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11027.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms11025.04.2020
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland21025.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag11020.04.2020
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland111019.04.2020
Erik GretteRollag, Buskerud21017.04.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11014.04.2020
odd torstein valleNissedal, Telemark11011.04.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet11025.06.2019
Ingebjørg jelle lienSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11102.06.2019
Jorid Nygård MyhrMelhus, Trøndelag11026.05.2019
Storelva skoleTromsø, Troms11006.05.2019
Liv Britt TalstadHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11005.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11004.05.2019
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag11028.04.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark21024.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag11007.04.2019
Finneidfjord skoleHemnes, Nordland31030.04.2018
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms21030.04.2018
LivHammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark21026.04.2018
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland31026.04.2018