Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus81007.06.2023
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag171031.05.2023
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus92030.05.2023
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag71028.05.2023
Hatteng skoleStorfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms21015.05.2023
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet121108.05.2023
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland91007.05.2023
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet31006.05.2023
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet171003.05.2023
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet61025.04.2023
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Innlandet91023.04.2023
Martin KvistBærum, Akershus11021.04.2023
Jon FrankÅs, Akershus21020.04.2023
Ketil KroksæterOrkland, Trøndelag11020.04.2023
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet141018.04.2023
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag91013.04.2023
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal111010.04.2023
elin sissenerArendal, Agder131009.04.2023
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland172008.04.2023
AnitaFroland, Agder111007.04.2023
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder92007.04.2023
Gerd NetlandKvinnherad, Vestland51006.04.2023
Gunn FarkvamOslo61006.04.2023
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland21001.04.2023
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland51001.04.2023
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland141031.03.2023
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland101031.03.2023
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder31020.03.2023
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark171023.02.2023
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland41010.01.2023
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Finnmark11021.05.2022
Vidar NilsenNarvik, Nordland11011.05.2022
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland312005.05.2022
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland71027.04.2022
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland61024.04.2022
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Buskerud11024.04.2022
Universitetet i OsloOslo41022.04.2022
Venn Oppvekstsenter Avdeling skoleSkaun, Trøndelag81022.04.2022
Ingar GranholtSandefjord, Vestfold51020.04.2022
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms81019.04.2022
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Telemark61018.04.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Østfold41014.04.2022
Marte Dalen EnggravKragerø, Telemark11003.04.2022
astrid djuvikKvam, Vestland21002.04.2022
Grethe NicolaysenHadsel, Nordland51020.03.2022
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold81018.03.2022
mira piraFærder, Vestfold11007.03.2022
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland651020.05.2021
Lynghaug skoleBergen, Vestland21010.05.2021
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland21007.05.2021