Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Aage A. BergSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11022.04.2011
Aage KvendsethBremanger, Vestland11028.03.2012
Aasmund BergÅmot, Innlandet21026.04.2010
Aasta UriOslo21015.04.2007
Agnar LundSør-Odal, Innlandet11003.05.2010
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Innlandet51030.03.2016
Akkarfjord oppvekstsenterHammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark11030.04.2007
Alice FredriksenNarvik, Nordland11001.05.2007
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland71021.04.2020
Amundsen TerjeÅs, Akershus11030.03.2011
Anders LehnVerdal, Trøndelag11015.04.2007
AnitaFroland, Agder91021.03.2026
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms51004.04.2016
Ann Ivalo SørheimOsterøy, Vestland11029.04.2012
Ann KSel, Innlandet11019.04.2026
Ann-Cathrin AndreassenTromsø, Troms11015.04.2012
Anne Elisabeth E. LundeRøros - Rosse, Trøndelag11010.04.2007
Anne Grethe NilsenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal41023.04.2011
Anne Margrethe ÅrstadNordre Follo, Akershus11002.04.2007
Anne WestremLurøy, Nordland11012.05.2007
Anne-Brit ØdegårdTønsberg, Vestfold21023.03.2017
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland31003.04.2022
Arnt Magne HaugenHjartdal, Telemark11005.05.2008
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Akershus91022.03.2012
Barbara Krajnik OlssonOppdal, Trøndelag11016.04.2018
Berge SkåtunBjørnafjorden, Vestland11019.04.2010
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet41017.04.2026
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Østfold11011.04.2026
Bjarnhild SværenBergen, Vestland11022.04.2018
Bjørg Ingunn LangelandBergen, Vestland11017.04.2008
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus61014.06.2026
Bjørlien skoleVestby, Akershus11029.04.2011
Bjørn Rune BakkeSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11003.04.2011
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Akershus11001.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Telemark51027.03.2020
Brekke skuleKvinnherad, Vestland11015.04.2005
Brit Johanne HoffOrkland, Trøndelag11002.04.2025
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms21028.04.2016
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms11024.04.2018
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland41019.04.2021
Byskogen skoleTønsberg, Vestfold21016.04.2010
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland11018.04.2021
Cecilie KristiansenBalsfjord, Troms11029.04.2007
Cecilie OlsenVågan, Nordland21005.04.2010
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark171020.03.2026
Christian SteelOslo11027.03.2007
Dokka barneskoleNordre Land, Innlandet11019.04.2007
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland131010.04.2026
Egil BruvoldOslo11011.04.2011
Einar Bach SkomsvollAlstahaug, Nordland11001.05.2008