Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Trekryper (Certhia familiaris) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svartmeis (Periparus ater) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svartbak (Larus marinus) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Storspove (Numenius arquata) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Røyskatt (Mustela erminea) | | 27.01.2024 | 27.01.2024 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Vånd (Arvicola amphibius) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svartmeis (Periparus ater) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Storskogmus (Apodemus flavicollis) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Stjertmeis (Aegithalos caudatus) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnspett (Picus viridis) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 29.01.2023 | 29.01.2023 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Hyttnesvegen 8 Tustna (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |