Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Rødrev (Vulpes vulpes) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 29.01.2024 | 21.01.2024 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 30.01.2023 | 28.01.2023 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Bergirisk (Carduelis flavirostris) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 30.01.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 01.02.2021 | 31.01.2021 | Bygdøy (Oslo) | |