Svartbak (Larus marinus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Småskogmus (Apodemus sylvaticus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Siland (Mergus serrator) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Oter (Lutra lutra) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kattugle (Strix aluco) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Furukorsnebb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Enkeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svartbak (Larus marinus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Storskarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Siland (Mergus serrator) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kattugle (Strix aluco) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) | | 11.02.2022 | 30.01.2022 | Aursneset, Eiksund (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal) | |