Knoppmøll (Prodoxidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 31.05.2016 |
Phalonidia udana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2018 |
Nemophora bellela | | 1 | 1 | | 19.07.1995 |
Agonopterix scopariella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.05.2019 |
Agonopterix curvipunctosa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2014 |
Agonopterix broennoeensis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.08.2019 |
Krossvedflatvikler (Acleris schalleriana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.03.2015 |
Rustflatvikler (Acleris rufana) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.09.2020 |
Ypsolopha sylvella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.09.2011 |
Elachista freyerella/stabilella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.06.2014 |
Båndsolvikler (Pammene fasciana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.07.2010 |
Pammene sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2007 |
Bergmyntefjærmøll (Merrifieldia baliodactylus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Lundvikler (Olindia schumacherana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.07.2014 |
Catoptria verellus | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2014 |
Sandvoksmott (Aphomia zelleri) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2014 |
Udea sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 15.07.2023 |
Monochroa palustrellus | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26.07.2014 |
Mørk prestekragerotvikler (Dichrorampha aeratana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2010 |
Fjellengpraktvikler (Phtheochroa vulneratana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.07.2013 |
Pammene aurita | | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.07.2014 |
Depressariinae indet. | | 1 | 1 | | 29.04.2014 |
Smalnebbmott (Agriphila deliella) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2015 |
Coleophora plumbella | | 1 | 1 | | 27.06.2013 |
Teleiodes luculella | | 1 | 1 | | 20.06.2017 |
Teleiodes flavimaculella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2017 |
Coleophora vestianella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.07.2020 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Anatrachyntis badia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2013 |
Coleophora vitisella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.05.2016 |
Kvaevikler (Retinia resinella) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.06.2016 |
Flekkengmott (Ostrinia quadripunctalis) | | 1 | 1 | | 11.07.2011 |
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.06.2013 |
Coleophora graminicolella | | 1 | 1 | | 16.06.2009 |
Polarprydvikler (Phiaris heinrichana) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.07.2016 |
Engglansvikler (Cydia albipicta) | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2009 |
Springfrøvikler (Pristerognatha penthinana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2009 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2014 |
Gulhodekålmott (Evergestis aenealis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2012 |
Ectoedemia angulifasciella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.06.2014 |
Algedonia sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 23.09.2013 |
Triaxomera parasitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.05.2014 |
Sterrhopterix standfussi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2009 |
Klesmøll (Tineola bisselliella) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Bohemannia quadrimaculella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2014 |
Phyllonorycter sagitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.09.2015 |
Phyllonorycter kleemannella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.06.2015 |
Phyllocnistis sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 31.05.2013 |
Phyllocnistinae indet. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.07.2010 |
Agriphila sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 04.08.2011 |