Miljolare.no

Familie: Hagesnegler (Helicidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Hagesnegl (Cepaea hortensis)58947603.06.2018
Krattsnegl (Arianta arbustorum)30525413.05.2018
Vinbergsnegl (Helix pomatia)26361517.07.2018
Lundsnegl (Cepaea nemoralis)58602.06.2016
Bergsnegl (Helicigona lapicida)35629.05.2018
Hagesnegler (Helicidae indet.)22123.03.2017