Parachironomus vitiosus | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Smalnebbmott (Agriphila deliella) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2015 |
Klesmøll (Tineola bisselliella) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Idotea granulosa | | 1 | 1 | | 07.05.2018 |
Microtendipes n. sp. ? | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Agriphila sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 04.08.2011 |
Triaxomera parasitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.05.2014 |
Ecliptopera sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.07.2020 |
Parakiefferiella sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.1990 |
Apatania sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.1990 |
Coleophora plumbella | | 1 | 1 | | 27.06.2013 |
Markgresshopper (Acrididae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.06.2016 |
Sumpgresshoppe (Mecostethus grossus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.09.2007 |
Rødgumpgresshoppe (Omocestus ventralis) | | 1 | 1 | | 09.09.2016 |
Vanessa sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 19.01.2017 |
Heifjellfly (Lasionycta staudingeri) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2009 |
Erebia sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2010 |
Plebejus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2009 |
Gulhodekålmott (Evergestis aenealis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2012 |
Springfrøvikler (Pristerognatha penthinana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2009 |
Empis sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.06.2010 |
Skarabider (Scarabaeidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.08.2007 |
Gjødselbiller (Aphodiinae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.04.2011 |
Geotrupes sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 26.04.2007 |
Engglansvikler (Cydia albipicta) | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2009 |
Polarprydvikler (Phiaris heinrichana) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.07.2016 |
Arktisk perlemorvinge (Boloria chariclea) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2011 |
Polarperlemorvinge (Boloria polaris) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Dvergperlemorvinge (Boloria improba) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2008 |
Niobeperlemorvinge (Argynnis niobe) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.07.1970 |
Coleophora graminicolella | | 1 | 1 | | 16.06.2009 |
Polarbergmåler (Entephria polata) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2011 |
Glansbergmåler (Entephria nobiliaria) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2021 |
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.06.2013 |
Tredrepere (Cossidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 24.07.2021 |
Blåbånd-vannymfe (Calopteryx splendens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.06.2006 |
Tanytarsus cf. aculeatus | | 1 | 1 | | 23.10.1991 |
Flekkengmott (Ostrinia quadripunctalis) | | 1 | 1 | | 11.07.2011 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2014 |
Ectoedemia angulifasciella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.06.2014 |
Eikehalvspinner (Polyploca ridens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.05.2013 |
Heterotrissocladius subpilosus | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.06.2008 |
Kløverhumle (Bombus distinguendus) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.05.2023 |
Bakkehumle (Bombus humilis) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.04.2016 |
Steinhumle (Bombus lapidarius) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.06.2014 |
Kysthumle (Bombus muscorum) | | 1 | 1 | | 21.04.2022 |
Algedonia sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 23.09.2013 |
Smygere (Hesperiidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.08.2015 |
Markhumle (Bombus pratorum) | | 1 | 1 | | 26.06.2011 |