Leptidea sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.06.2013 |
Chionodes ignorantella | | 1 | 1 | | 30.07.2010 |
Monochroa rumicetella | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2014 |
Vasspestdammott (Parapoynx stratiotata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2016 |
Myrmetallfly (Syngrapha microgamma) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.06.2020 |
Dvergbjørkmetallfly (Syngrapha parilis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2011 |
Eikemøll (Peleopodidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 04.08.2016 |
Smygere (Hesperiidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.08.2015 |
Gul malurtpraktvikler (Aethes kindermanniana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.08.2008 |
Sorhagenia rhamniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2014 |
Rappnebbmott (Pediasia contaminella) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.07.2008 |
Caryocolum viscariella | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2021 |
Caryocolum blandulella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.05.2009 |
Naryciinae indet. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2010 |
Sympistis sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 16.07.2015 |
Skogsalatpraktvikler (Phalonidia gilvicomana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Taigabladvikler (Choristoneura albaniana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2009 |
Skogsalatengvikler (Eucosma conterminana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.07.2016 |
Niobeperlemorvinge (Argynnis niobe) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.07.1970 |
Micropterix calthella | | 1 | 1 | | 23.05.1988 |
Dvergperlemorvinge (Boloria improba) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2008 |
Niditinea sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 09.07.2015 |
Polarperlemorvinge (Boloria polaris) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Parornix torquillella | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2014 |
Ocnerostoma friesei | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.2006 |
Elachista krogeri | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2015 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 21.08.2012 |
Elachista consortella | | 1 | 1 | | 07.07.2015 |
Arktisk perlemorvinge (Boloria chariclea) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2011 |
Coleophora orbitella | | 1 | 1 | | 19.06.2022 |
Tundraringvinge (Oeneis bore) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Gullrishettefly (Cucullia gnaphalii) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Stigmella lapponica | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.05.2009 |
Stigmella anomalella | | 1 | 1 | | 28.07.2015 |
Stigmella magdalenae | | 1 | 1 | | 22.05.2009 |
Stigmella zelleriella | | 1 | 1 | | 13.06.2015 |
Stigmella poterii | | 1 | 1 | | 25.06.2016 |
Stigmella ruficapitella | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.07.2012 |
Phyllocnistinae indet. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.07.2010 |
Phyllocnistis sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 31.05.2013 |
Phyllonorycter kleemannella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.06.2015 |
Phyllonorycter sagitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.09.2015 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Klesmøll (Tineola bisselliella) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Triaxomera parasitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.05.2014 |
Plebejus sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2009 |
Erebia sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2010 |
Heifjellfly (Lasionycta staudingeri) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2009 |
Gulhodekålmott (Evergestis aenealis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2012 |
Springfrøvikler (Pristerognatha penthinana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2009 |