Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) | | 05.06.2024 | 01.06.2024 | | Hafskor v. Eikelandsosen. (Bjørnafjorden, Vestland) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Blåfjellet (Ås, Akershus) | |
Bringebærknoppmøll (Lampronia corticella) | | 05.06.2024 | 31.05.2024 | | Hardanger feriesenter. Norheimsund (Kvam, Vestland) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Hogstvetveien (Ås, Akershus) | |
Rynkerose (Rosa rugosa) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Askeveien (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Rustadporten (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Åshallen (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Paimioveien (Ås, Akershus) | |
Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Andedammen (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Ås rådhus (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Paimioveien (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Granheia (Frogn, Akershus) | |
Rynkerose (Rosa rugosa) | | 05.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Granheia (Frogn, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Åshallen (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Åshallen (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Ås rådhus (Ås, Akershus) | |
Rynkerose (Rosa rugosa) | | 05.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Granheia (Frogn, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Paimioveien (Ås, Akershus) | |
Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Rustadporten (Ås, Akershus) | |
Blek månemåler (Selenia dentaria) | | 05.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Vågslid (Vinje, Telemark) | |
Tårnseiler (Apus apus) | | 05.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Landåsveien 10 (Ås, Akershus) | |
Molte (Rubus chamaemorus) | | 05.06.2024 | 05.06.2024 | | Tollevikskjæret (Alta, Finnmark) | |
Rødhalslavspinner (Atolmis rubricollis) | | 05.06.2024 | 02.06.2024 | | Sandvesand (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Tunbalderbrå (Matricaria matricarioides) | | 04.06.2024 | 02.06.2024 | | Mule Varde (Porsgrunn, Telemark) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Sildemåke (Larus fuscus) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | | 04.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Sjostrandvn 30b (Asker, Akershus) | |
Ballblom (Trollius europaeus) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Alta ungdomsskole (Alta, Finnmark) | |
Blåklokke (Campanula rotundifolia) | | 04.06.2024 | 02.06.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Blåkollslekta (Prunella sp.) | | 04.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Legeveronika (Veronica officinalis) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Veitistelslekta (Cirsium sp.) | | 04.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Vivendel (Lonicera periclymenum) | | 04.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Klengemaure (Galium aparine) | | 04.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Myrtistel (Cirsium palustre) | | 04.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Revebjelle (Digitalis purpurea) | | 04.06.2024 | 04.06.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gluttsnipe (Tringa nebularia) | | 03.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Flagghaugen (Lødingen, Nordland) | |
Gluttsnipe (Tringa nebularia) | | 03.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Flagghaugen (Lødingen, Nordland) | |
Engsmyger (Ochlodes sylvanus) | | 03.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Knarrevik (Ullensvang, Vestland) | |
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus) | | 03.06.2024 | 03.06.2024 | | Knarrevik (Ullensvang, Vestland) | |