Miljolare.no

Rike: Soppriket (Fungi)

Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Artstre
Gresshumle (Bombus ruderarius)
Begersopper (Pezizomycetes)
Bjørnemosefamilien (Polytrichaceae)
Ekornfamilien (Sciuridae)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Ramsløk (Allium ursinum)
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)
Humlefluer (Bombyliidae)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Lerk (Larix)
Bustnype (Rosa mollis)
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris)
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Rød fluesopp (Amanita muscaria)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Liten vepseblomsterflue (Chrysotoxum arcuatum)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Ekornfamilien (Sciuridae)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Artstre
Moser (Bryophytes)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Artstre
Soppriket (Fungi)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Dvergmøll (Nepticulidae)
 
Planteregistreringer
16.10.2018
Aalesund International School
Borgundskogen (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Artstre
Moser (Bryophytes)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Livet i fjæra
07.09.2018
Sotra vidaregåande skule
Vestrevika, Bildøyna (Fjell, Hordaland)
Grisetang (Ascophyllum nodosum)
Marebek (Verrucaria maura)
 
Livet i fjæra
03.09.2018
Sotra vidaregåande skule
Vestrevika, Bildøyna (Fjell, Hordaland)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Snegler (Gastropoda)
Purpursnegl (Nucella lapillus)
 
Planteregistreringer
04.09.2018
Universitetet i Stavanger
Gullingen - Bregneskog (Sauda, Rogaland)
Moser (Bryophytes)
Soppriket (Fungi)
Karsporeplanter (Pteridophyta)
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte)
 
Planteregistreringer
19.07.2018
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB
Finse (Ulvik, Hordaland)
Fjellblokklav (Porpidia flavocaerulescens)
Planteregistreringer
18.07.2018
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB
Finse (Ulvik, Hordaland)
Gulskjerpe (Flavocetraria cucullata)
Gulskinn (Flavocetraria nivalis)
Saltlav (Stereocaulon)
Planteregistreringer
16.07.2018
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB
Finse (Ulvik, Hordaland)
Gulskinn (Flavocetraria nivalis)
Planteregistreringer
18.07.2018
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB
Finse (Ulvik, Hordaland)
Svarttopp (Bartsia alpina)
Blåklokke (Campanula rotundifolia)
Svartstarr (Carex atrata)
Blankstarr (Carex saxatilis)
Fjellarve (Cerastium alpinum)
Fjellbunke (Deschampsia alpina)
Reinrose (Dryas octopetala)
Snømyrull (Eriophorum scheuchzeri)
Fokklav (Ophioparma ventosa)
Jåblom (Parnassia palustris)
Issoleie (Ranunculus glacialis)
Dvergsoleie (Ranunculus pygmaeus)
Raudberglav (Rusavskia elegans)
Stjernesildre (Saxifraga stellaris)
Fjellsmelle (Silene acaulis)
Safranlav (Solorina crocea)
Makklav (Thamnolia vermicularis)
Fjelltjæreblom (Viscaria alpina)
Planteregistreringer
16.07.2018
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB
Finse (Ulvik, Hordaland)
Reinrose (Dryas octopetala)
Kartlav (Rhizocarpon)
1-15 av 452 siste»»