Miljolare.no

Artstre

  • Nettnellikfly (Sideridis reticulata) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Humlebolvoksmott (Aphomia sociella) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Punkttigerspinner (Spilosoma lubricipeda) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Punkttigerspinner (Spilosoma lubricipeda) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Lyst hettefly (Cucullia umbratica) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Løvtredreper (Cossus cossus) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Løvtredreper (Cossus cossus) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Starrglansfly (Deltote uncula) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Hvitkantglansfly (Deltote pygarga) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Hvitkantglansfly (Deltote pygarga) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Hvitkantglansfly (Deltote pygarga) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Skyggefly (Rusina ferruginea) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Rettlinjet engfly (Oligia latruncula) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Buelinjet engfly (Oligia strigilis) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Buelinjet engfly (Oligia strigilis) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Buelinjet engfly (Oligia strigilis) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Linjefly (Charanyca trigrammica) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Linjefly (Charanyca trigrammica) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Myrmetallfly (Syngrapha microgamma) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Myrmetallfly (Syngrapha microgamma) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Myrmetallfly (Syngrapha microgamma) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Myrmetallfly (Syngrapha microgamma) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Gulbrunt engfly (Apamea sublustris) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
  • Vårblåvinge (Celastrina argiolus) Carol Ann Mathieson (13.06.2020)
  • Gul syremåler (Timandra comae) Carol Ann Mathieson (13.06.2020)
  • Brunnakke (Anas penelope) Åsmund Berg (13.06.2020)
  • Brunnakke (Anas penelope) Åsmund Berg (13.06.2020)
  • Brunnakke (Anas penelope) Åsmund Berg (13.06.2020)
  • Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos) Åsmund Berg (13.06.2020)
  • Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos) Åsmund Berg (13.06.2020)
  • Hagelupin (Lupinus polyphyllus) Åsmund Berg (13.06.2020)
  • Sjøpiggsvin (Echinoidea indet.) (12.06.2020)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
  • Teppeskjell (Venerupis corrugata)
  • Vanlig korstroll (Asterias rubens)
  • Mosdyr (Bryozoa indet.)
  • Eremittkreps (Paguridae indet.)
  • Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
  • Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas)
  • Tanglopper (Amphipoda indet.)
  • Eremittkreps (Paguridae indet.)
  • Piggkorstroll (Marthasterias glacialis)
  • Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.)
  • Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.)