Miljolare.no

Underfamilie: Sterrhinae

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14789112721.08.2022
Randengmåler (Idaea biselata)1107738026.08.2022
Blek urtemåler (Scopula floslactata)772494421.06.2019
Blåbærurtemåler (Scopula ternata)611442714.07.2022
Flekkengmåler (Idaea dimidiata)494513907.08.2021
Bueengmåler (Idaea straminata)431282710.06.2022
Gul syremåler (Timandra comae)35923431.08.2021
Grå syremåler (Timandra griseata)341314330.06.2021
Bjørkeløvmåler (Cyclophora albipunctata)28703207.09.2022
Bergurtemåler (Scopula incanata)261683230.06.2021
Grå engmåler (Idaea seriata)24652502.08.2019
Punktengmåler (Idaea sylvestraria)19401504.08.2020
Karminmåler (Rhodostrophia vibicaria)181023118.07.2019
Krattengmåler (Idaea deversaria)1630823.07.2022
Sumpurtemåler (Scopula immutata)1359603.08.2019
Blek engmåler (Idaea pallidata)1136430.07.2019
Engurtemåler (Scopula immorata)646707.07.2019
Purpurengmåler (Idaea muricata)634917.07.2021
Punktløvmåler (Cyclophora punctaria)48913.06.2017
Vandremåler (Rhodometra sacraria)45509.08.2022
Eikeløvmåler (Cyclophora quercimontaria)44309.07.2022
Seljeløvmåler (Cyclophora pendularia)34410.06.2022
Brun engmåler (Idaea serpentata)33428.07.2011
Polarurtemåler (Scopula frigidaria)33 01.08.1996
Bøkeløvmåler (Cyclophora linearia)23301.06.2022
Flikengmåler (Idaea emarginata)12209.08.2015
Strandengmåler (Idaea humiliata)12218.06.2019
Timandra sp.11 06.08.2019
Idaea sp.11125.07.2010