Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae)830200329915.04.2024
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi)549148621706.09.2023
Sitronsommerfugl (Gonepteryx rhamni)495134523311.04.2024
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)384125732426.10.2023
Hvit båndmåler (Xanthorhoe montanata)316144713824.08.2023
Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui)29257117628.05.2023
Gammafly (Autographa gamma)284197127016.11.2023
Vandrekålmøll (Plutella xylostella)266196511301.09.2023
Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis)255276222610.09.2023
Dagpåfugløye (Aglais io)24858415211.04.2024
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines)24753111014.06.2023
Fløyelsringvinge (Erebia ligea)24749514322.08.2023
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana)241143812217.08.2023
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella)240132911623.07.2023
Blåbærmåler (Eulithis populata)235165115602.09.2023
Hagebåndfly (Noctua pronuba)231301021830.09.2023
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus)22810859109.07.2023
Lyngmåler (Ematurga atomaria)22649010522.06.2023
Grønnstjertvinge (Callophrys rubi)22648014605.06.2023
Blek nebbmott (Agriphila straminella)21012477623.08.2023
Hvit sankthansmåler (Cabera pusaria)204120811913.08.2023
Seljebuskmåler (Hydriomena furcata)201172420003.09.2023
Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas)19540616106.09.2023
Randmåler (Lomaspilis marginata)19291211813.07.2023
Tiriltungeblåvinge (Polyommatus icarus)18939024013.09.2023
Skogbarkmåler (Alcis repandata)175121619313.08.2023
Gullmåler (Camptogramma bilineata)17584911721.08.2023
Kantplettbakkefly (Xestia baja)174154116011.09.2023
Neslenebbfly (Hypena proboscidalis)170103310414.08.2023
Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata)168151318027.09.2023
Gul sankthansmåler (Cabera exanthemata)16896610613.08.2023
Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus)16831210109.07.2023
Buemerket seljefly (Orthosia gothica)164201923720.05.2023
Bueskogmåler (Dysstroma truncata)16484816110.09.2023
Stor kålsommerfugl (Pieris brassicae)1643516518.08.2023
Stort engfly (Apamea monoglypha)159144616526.08.2023
Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata)15781311329.08.2023
Kileengfly (Apamea crenata)15589313725.08.2023
Heggspinnmøll (Yponomeuta evonymella)15269810509.09.2023
Brunflekket perlemorvinge (Boloria selene)15124812914.07.2023
Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi)15088523816.07.2023
Bregneroteter (Korscheltellus fusconebulosa)14998413110.07.2023
Hvit c (Polygonia c-album)14940116328.07.2023
Vårblåvinge (Celastrina argiolus)14927810429.06.2023
Vinkelengmåler (Idaea aversata)14889813013.08.2023
Aglajaperlemorvinge (Argynnis aglaja)14824313306.08.2023
Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina)14682913619.08.2023
Rappringvinge (Maniola jurtina)14633912413.09.2023
Vinkelskogmåler (Dysstroma citrata)145110619009.09.2023
Okernebbmott (Agriphila tristella)144129013010.09.2023