Miljolare.no

Familie: Nellikfamilien (Caryophyllaceae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Rød jonsokblom (Silene dioica)451212114.06.2019
Grasstjerneblom (Stellaria gramínea)1541211.06.2019
Vassarve (Stellaria media)1231126.06.2019
Arve (Cerastium fontanum)1221 16.05.2019
Skogstjerneblom (Stellaria nemorum)1217121.05.2018
Engsmelle (Silene vulgaris)1020609.06.2019
Fjellsmelle (Silene acaulis)921615.06.2019
Hanekam (Lychnis flos-cuculi)717301.06.2019
Strandsmelle (Silene uniflora)711123.05.2019
Småsmelle (Silene rupestris)514107.07.2019
Fjelltjæreblom (Viscaria alpina)511518.07.2018
Engtjæreblom (Viscaria viscaria)510115.05.2019
Fjellarve (Cerastium alpinum)58218.07.2018
Linbendel (Spergula arvensis)411128.06.2019
Storarve (Cerastium arvense)35 02.06.2013
Blindurt (Silene wahlbergella)34427.07.2016
Bekkestjerneblom (Stellaria alsine)33125.05.2014
Ugrasarve (Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare)25 06.06.2019
Brearve (Cerastium cerastoides)25 28.07.2017
Nikkesmelle (Silene nutans)25 08.06.2019
Stjerneblomslekta (Stellaria sp.)24130.04.2009
Vårarve (Cerastium semidecandrum)22 08.05.2018
Knavelslekta (Scleranthus sp.)22 03.06.2017
Hvit jonsokblom (Silene latifolia)22 06.06.2011
Maurarve (Moehringia trinervia)12 05.05.2017
Tunsmåarve (Sagina procumbens)12 29.06.2017
Setersmåarve (Sagina saginoides)11104.08.2003
Saftstjerneblom (Stellaria crassifolia)11 07.09.1998
Nellikfamilien (Caryophyllaceae indet.)11 04.06.2002
Sandarve (Arenaria serpyllifolia)11 04.05.2014
Tunbendel (Spergularia rubra)11 15.06.2014