Miljolare.no

Familie: Tannspinnere (Notodontidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder22002.08.2010 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark108114.07.2017 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder11121.07.2008 
AurdalVindafjord, Rogaland11206.08.2006 
AureSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11013.06.2001 
AustevåganeAustrheim, Vestland21004.06.2017 
Austrått (Riarveien)Sandnes, Rogaland11001.08.2014 
BakkegrendaSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11131.07.2010 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken65610.06.2018 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark22027.06.2009 
Bangedalen, HøleSandnes, Rogaland11018.05.2014 
BardufossMålselv, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.07.1988 
Baroniet i RosendalKvinnherad, Vestland11221.05.2016 
Barrustmoen, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet52002.07.2013 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet250138217.07.2019 
Bekkumsetra, ØldalenNord-Fron, Innlandet11002.08.2015 
BirkelandFlekkefjord, Agder1411029.05.2016 
BirkelandSokndal, Rogaland11120.08.2015 
BjellandArendal, Agder169007.07.2015 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder75014.08.2015 
Bjerga. HylsfjordenSuldal, Rogaland32008.06.2016 
BjøravågStavanger, Rogaland22024.06.2016 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland136016.08.2013 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland187301.05.2019 
Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg)Trondheim, Trøndelag22102.08.2020 
BlåfjelletVaksdal, Vestland21107.08.2020 
Botnetjønn, TromøyArendal, Agder11017.07.2014 
BredmosenMarker, Viken33019.07.2018 
BrusandHå, Rogaland42003.07.2010 
Buar-KullerødvannetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11125.08.2012 
Buerhytta,ØrsjøenHalden, Viken22210.04.2016 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark54305.07.2015 
Bøkeskogen v/ gammel hytteAlver, Vestland11018.08.2015 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark62112215.08.2012 
BørufsoddenLindesnes, Agder11028.07.2015 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland297105.05.2016 
DalenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11010.06.2017 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland379407.05.2017 
DalsøynaFjaler, Vestland11012.08.2012 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag11108.06.2014 
Djupedalen, TengesdalBjerkreim, Rogaland22029.05.2010 
DjupvikBjørnafjorden, Vestland11019.05.2014 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark21202022.06.2012 
EenstunetVoss, Vestland11127.05.2012 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder153171305.06.2017 
EideKarmøy, Rogaland44203.06.2020 
Eide, SandSuldal, Rogaland11001.06.2013 
Eidesand, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet21006.06.2011 
Eidfjord sentrumEidfjord, Vestland11129.07.2007 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark2512319.07.2017