Engringvinge (Coenonympha pamphilus) | | 16.06.2022 | 16.06.2022 | | Gåsavatn (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 16.06.2022 | 16.06.2022 | | Krutthuset 11 (Drammen, Buskerud) | |
Bergringvinge (Lasiommata petropolitana) | | 16.06.2022 | 16.06.2022 | | Gåsavatn (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Marimjelleengmott (Anania fuscalis) | | 17.07.2022 | 16.06.2022 | | Skår (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Grå rotvikler (Dichrorampha plumbana) | | 16.06.2022 | 16.06.2022 | | Gåsavatn (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Molte (Rubus chamaemorus) | | 16.06.2022 | 16.06.2022 | | Eide (Alta, Finnmark) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnspett (Picus viridis) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 27.09.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Åkerjordfly (Agrotis exclamationis) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Brunt urtefly (Caradrina morpheus) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Olivenprydvikler (Celypha lacunana) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Årenebbmott (Chrysoteuchia culmella) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Smalstreknebbmott (Crambus lathoniellus) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Gulflekkfly (Hada plebeja) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Bakkesmalmott (Hypochalcia ahenella) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Skyggefly (Rusina ferruginea) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Nettnellikfly (Sideridis reticulata) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Hagelundfly (Lacanobia oleracea) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Hagebærmåler (Eulithis prunata) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Øyemåler (Cosmorhoe ocellata) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Gulbrunt engfly (Apamea sublustris) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Ringpraktvikler (Agapeta zoegana) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Hagerosevikler (Notocelia cynosbatella) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Perikumvikler (Lathronympha strigana) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Oldersvingen (Alta, Finnmark) | |
Blåklokke (Campanula rotundifolia) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kystgrisøyre (Hypochaeris radicata) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Tunbalderbrå (Matricaria matricarioides) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gåsemure (Potentilla anserina) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Sjøholt (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Krypsoleie (Ranunculus repens) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Sjøholt (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Sjøholt (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Strandsmelle (Silene uniflora) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Sjøholt (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 17.06.2022 | 17.06.2022 | | Fonna gata , Brønnsletta. (Rauma, Møre og Romsdal) | |