Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.) | | 04.03.2024 | 04.03.2024 | | Sjøholt (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.) | | 03.03.2024 | 03.03.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.) | | 03.03.2024 | 26.02.2024 | | Bakkane (Bremanger, Vestland) | |
Klosterklokke (Leucojum vernum) | | 28.02.2024 | 28.02.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis) | | 25.02.2024 | 24.02.2024 | | Sjøholt (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis) | | 21.02.2024 | 18.02.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis) | | 04.02.2024 | 04.02.2024 | | Bakkane (Bremanger, Vestland) | |
Ålegras (Zostera marina) | | 28.09.2023 | 26.09.2023 | | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Ålegras (Zostera marina) | | 28.09.2023 | 26.09.2023 | | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Ålegras (Zostera marina) | | 28.09.2023 | 26.09.2023 | | Støre/Eigerøy (Eigersund, Rogaland) | |
Engkvein (Agrostis capillaris) | | 13.09.2023 | 13.09.2023 | | Lyngmyr skole (Tvedestrand, Agder) | |
Grasløk (Allium schoenoprasum) | | 13.09.2023 | 13.09.2023 | | Lyngmyr skole (Tvedestrand, Agder) | |
Matgrasløk (Allium schoenoprasum subsp. schoenoprasum) | | 13.09.2023 | 13.09.2023 | | Lyngmyr skole (Tvedestrand, Agder) | |
Stivstarr (Carex bigelowii) | | 12.09.2023 | 08.09.2023 | | Ljøbrekka (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Duskmyrull (Eriophorum angustifolium) | | 12.09.2023 | 08.09.2023 | | Ljøbrekka (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Lyssiv (Juncus effusus) | | 12.09.2023 | 12.09.2023 | | Ljøbrekka (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kvassbunke (Deschampsia cespitosa) | | 10.09.2023 | 10.09.2023 | | Ljøbrekka (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gulaks (Anthoxanthum odoratum) | | 10.09.2023 | 10.09.2023 | | Ljøbrekka (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Torvmyrull (Eriophorum vaginatum) | | 07.09.2023 | 24.08.2023 | | Mjølfjell (Voss, Vestland) | |
Sauesvingel (Festuca ovina subsp. ovina) | | 07.09.2023 | 24.08.2023 | | Mjølfjell (Voss, Vestland) | |
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata) | | 07.09.2023 | 24.08.2023 | | Mjølfjell (Voss, Vestland) | |
Englodnegras (Holcus lanatus) | | 31.08.2023 | 31.08.2023 | | Kjeldevatnet (Stryn, Vestland) | |
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata) | | 30.08.2023 | 30.08.2023 | | Mjølfjell (Voss, Vestland) | |
Grov nattfiol (Platanthera chlorantha) | | 29.07.2023 | 02.07.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) | |
Bjørnebrodd (Tofieldia pusilla) | | 03.07.2023 | 02.07.2023 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rome (Narthecium ossifragum) | | 03.07.2023 | 03.07.2023 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Rome (Narthecium ossifragum) | | 02.07.2023 | 02.07.2023 | | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) | |
Rome (Narthecium ossifragum) | | 29.06.2023 | 29.06.2023 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Lyssiv (Juncus effusus) | | 28.06.2023 | 27.06.2023 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Nattfiol (Platanthera bifolia) | | 24.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | | Tresfjord (Vestnes, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flekkmarihand (Dactylorhiza maculata) | | 21.06.2023 | 20.06.2023 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Grov nattfiol (Platanthera chlorantha) | | 21.06.2023 | 21.06.2023 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Fuglereir (Neottia nidus-avis) | | 19.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Langesundstangen (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Flekkmarihand (Dactylorhiza maculata) | | 18.06.2023 | 18.06.2023 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kantkonvall (Polygonatum odoratum) | | 17.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Langesundstangen (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Hengeaks (Melica nutans) | | 10.06.2023 | 09.06.2023 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis) | | 09.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Maiblom (Maianthemum bifolium) | | 08.06.2023 | 08.06.2023 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Gullstjerne (Gagea lutea) | | 07.06.2023 | 07.05.2023 | | Haugerenga (Jevnaker, Akershus) | |
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis) | | 07.06.2023 | 24.05.2023 | | Haugerenga (Jevnaker, Akershus) | |
Heistarr (Carex binervis) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) | |
Rome (Narthecium ossifragum) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) | |
Flekkmarihand (Dactylorhiza maculata) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) | |
Rødsvingel (Festuca rubra) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) | |
Hvit skogfrue (Cephalanthera longifolia) | | 02.06.2023 | 02.06.2023 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Pinselilje (Narcissus poeticus) | | 01.06.2023 | 31.05.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Duskmyrull (Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium) | | 31.05.2023 | 31.05.2023 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.) | | 31.05.2023 | 01.04.2023 | | Lines 106/2 (Åfjord, Trøndelag) | |
Snøstjerne (Scilla forbesii) | | 31.05.2023 | 04.04.2023 | | Lines 106/2 (Åfjord, Trøndelag) | |
Ramsløk (Allium ursinum) | | 30.05.2023 | 30.05.2023 | | Bjørkelangen (Aurskog-Høland, Akershus) | |