Spettefugler (Piciformes indet.) | | 3 | 4 | | 31.01.2016 |
Lerkefamilien (Alaudidae indet.) | | 3 | 4 | | 08.04.2024 |
Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | | 3 | 3 | | 20.04.2007 |
Snipefamilien (Scolopacidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 08.03.2008 |
Snadderand (Anas strepera) | | 3 | 3 | | 06.05.2008 |
Sotsnipe (Tringa erythropus) | | 3 | 3 | | 30.05.2023 |
Havhest (Fulmarus glacialis) | | 3 | 3 | | 26.01.2011 |
Spurvefamilien (Passeridae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 06.05.2021 |
Uglefamilien (Strigidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 14.04.2020 |
Duefugler (Columbiformes indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 25.01.2015 |
Haredyr (Lagomorpha indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 10.10.2019 |
Rever (Vulpes sp.) | | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26.03.2021 |
Mårfamilien (Mustelidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21.05.2022 |
Falkefamilien (Falconidae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | | 25.01.2015 |
Ulkefisker (Scorpaeniformes indet.) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22.03.2016 |
Ulv (Canis lupus) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15.01.2024 |
Brunbjørn (Ursus arctos) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 01.09.2015 |
Lerkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | | 3 | 3 | | 22.04.2022 |
Rognkjeks- og ringbukfamilien (Cyclopteridae indet.) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 08.09.2023 |
Lom (Gavia sp.) | | 3 | 3 | | 13.04.2009 |
Ørn (Indet sp.) | | 3 | 3 | | 29.05.2019 |
Dvergmalle (Ictalurus nebulosus) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 09.05.2004 |
Krøkle (Osmerus eperlanus) | | 3 | 3 | | 14.07.2001 |
Dvergmåke (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14.06.2018 |
Snipe (Scolopacidae sp.) | | 3 | 3 | | 23.11.1994 |
Mongolturteldue (Streptopelia orientalis) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30.01.2023 |
Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | | 3 | 3 | | 09.03.2005 |
Tangsnelle (Syngnathus typhle) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16.05.2018 |
Halsbåndparakitt (Psittacula krameri) | | 3 | 3 | | 29.01.2023 |
Tunge (Solea solea) | | 2 | 39 | | 30.08.2007 |
Slettvar (Scophthalmus rhombus) | | 2 | 17 | | 29.08.2008 |
Hårvar (Zeugopterus punctatus) | | 2 | 11 | 1 | 07.09.2017 |
Lange (Molva molva) | | 2 | 8 | | 09.09.2008 |
Piggskate (Raja clavata) | | 2 | 7 | | 30.08.2002 |
Flyndrefamilien (Pleuronectidae indet.) | | 2 | 6 | | 10.10.1997 |
Slimål (Myxine glutinosa) | | 2 | 5 | 1 | 07.10.2015 |
Pigghå (Squalus acanthias) | | 2 | 5 | 1 | 01.09.2015 |
Sandkutling (Pomatoschistus minutus) | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 03.09.2020 |
Nålefiskfamilien (Syngnathidae indet.) | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10.09.2021 |
Småflaggermus (Microchiroptera indet.) | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15.09.2014 |
Kystringbuk (Liparis montagui) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 28.08.2014 |
Fjesing (Trachinus draco) | | 2 | 4 | | 21.10.2008 |
Syngnathidae indet. | | 2 | 4 | | 09.10.1998 |
Vepsevåk (Pernis apivorus) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18.05.2024 |
Sild (Clupea harengus) | | 2 | 3 | | 28.04.2006 |
Bekkeniøye (Lampetra planeri) | | 2 | 3 | | 09.10.2000 |
Steinbitfamilien (Anarhichadidae indet.) | | 2 | 3 | | 09.09.2008 |
Nise (Phocoena phocoena) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21.04.2023 |
Smågnagere (Myomorpha indet.) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 07.01.2021 |
Slanger og øgler (Squamata indet.) | | 2 | 3 | | 02.05.2019 |