Miljolare.no

Område: Øvre Storfjordvatnet

VANDA: Dyreplankton
01.09.1989
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Hoppekreps (Acanthodiaptomus denticornis)
Bosmina longispina
Cyclops scutifer
Daphnia galeata
Kellicottia longispina
Keratella cochlearis
Polyarthra sp.
VANDA: Pattedyr
11.10.1994
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Oter (Lutra lutra)
VANDA: Påvekstalger
01.09.1989
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Anabaena sp.
Bulbochaete sp.
Oedogonium sp.
Oscillatoria sp.
Spirogyra sp.
Zygnema sp.
VANDA: Planteplankton
04.09.1991
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Bambusina sp.
Desmidium swartzii
Merismopedia sp.
Micrasterias rotata
Micrasterias truncata
Nostoc kihlmanii
Staurastrum sp.
Tabellaria flocculosa
Xanthidium antilopeum
VANDA: Planteplankton
30.08.1990
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Anabaena sp.
Anabaena spp.
Bitrichia chodatii
Dinobryon crenulatum
Euastrum sp.
Melosira sp.
Mougeotia sp.
Oocystis sp.
Peridinium sp.
Spirogyra sp.
Tabellaria flocculosa
VANDA: Planteplankton
29.05.1990
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Chrysolykos skujai
Closterium kuetzingii
Desmidium swartzii
Dinobryon bavaricum
Dinobryon divergens
Dinobryon njakajaurense
Dinobryon sociale
Peridinium sp.
Rhizosolenia longiseta
Scenedesmus sp.
Spondylosium sp.
Staurastrum cf. ophiura
Tabellaria fenestra
Tabellaria flocculosa
Xanthidium sp.
VANDA: Planteplankton
25.05.1990
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Closterium kuetzingii
Desmidium swartzii
Dinobryon bavaricum
Dinobryon cf. divergens
Dinobryon njakajaurense
Dinobryon sociale
Mougeotia sp.
Peridinium spp.
Rhizosolenia longiseta
Scenedesmus sp.
Spirogyra sp.
Spondylosium sp.
Staurastrum arachne
Staurastrum cf. ophiura
Tabellaria flocculosa
Xanthidium sp.
VANDA: Planteplankton
01.09.1989
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Anabaena sp.
Chroococcus cf. limneticus
Dinobryon divergens
Dinobryon korschikovii
Elakatothrix cf. genevensis
Mallomonas spp.
Melosira spp.
Microcystis spp.
Monoraphidium sp.
Quadrigula sp.
Staurastrum arachne
Tabellaria fenestra
Tabellaria flocculosa
VANDA: Makrovegetasjon
01.09.1989
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Høstvasshår (Callitriche hermaphroditica)
Vasshår (Callitriche sp.)
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata)
Myrhatt (Comarum palustris)
Vassklomose (Drepanocladus fluitans)
Elvesnelle (Equisetum fluviatile)
Elvemose (Fontinalis sp.)
Myrmaure (Galium palustre)
Hesterumpe (Hippuris vulgaris)
Stivt brasmegras (Isoëtes lacustris)
Ryllsiv (Juncus articulatus)
Paddesiv (Juncus bufonius)
Sumpsiv (Juncus bulbosus)
Tjerngras (Littorella uniflora)
Botnegras (Lobelia dortmanna)
Bukkeblad (Menyanthes trifoliata)
Tusenblad (Myriophyllum alterniflorum)
Rusttjernaks (Potamogeton alpinus)
Småtjernaks (Potamogeton berchtoldii)
Grastjernaks (Potamogeton gramineus)
Butt-tjernaks (Potamogeton obtusifolius)
Evjesoleie (Ranunculus reptans)
Fjøresivaks (Scirpus uniglumis)
Flotgras (Sparganium angustifolium)
Sylblad (Subularia aquatica)
VANDA: Fugler
11.10.1994
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)
Krikkand (Anas crecca)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)
Toppand (Aythya fuligula)
Enkeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago)
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus)
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)
Linerle (Motacilla alba)
VANDA: Fisk
01.09.1989
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus)
Ørret (Salmo trutta)
Røye (Salvelinus alpinus)
VANDA: Bunndyr
04.09.1991
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Chironomus sp.
VANDA: Bunndyr
30.08.1990
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Amphinemura sulcicollis
Chironomus sp.
Cryptochironomus sp.
Dicrotendipes pulsus
Endochironomus dispar gr.
Haliplus ruficollis
Hydroporus palustris
Ilybius fuliginosus
Vanlig damsnegl (Lymnaea peregra)
Macropelopia sp.
Nemoura avicularis
Phryganea grandis
Ertemusling (Pisidium sp.)
Rhyacophila nubila
Stictochironomus sp.
VANDA: Bunndyr
07.06.1990
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Leptophlebia marginata
Leptophlebia vespertina
Siphlonurus alternatus
VANDA: Bunndyr
29.05.1990
Vest-Lofoten videregående skole / Lofoten Maritime Fagskole
Øvre Storfjordvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Corixa punctata
Toøyd flatigle (Helobdella stagnalis)
Lumbriculus variegatus
Monodiamesa bathyphila
Phaenopsectra sp.
Ertemusling (Pisidium sp.)
Psectrocladius psilopterus gr.
Stylodrilus heringianus
1-15 av 21 siste»»