Sothøne (Fulica atra) | | 37 | 63 | 4 | 27.01.2024 |
Svane (Cygnus sp.) | | 37 | 61 | 4 | 10.04.2022 |
And (Anatidae sp.) | | 37 | 52 | 4 | 24.09.2014 |
Horndykker (Podiceps auritus) | | 35 | 90 | 10 | 22.05.2024 |
Vendehals (Jynx torquilla) | | 34 | 72 | 1 | 06.05.2024 |
Fjæreplytt (Calidris maritima) | | 34 | 58 | 5 | 31.01.2024 |
Krykkje (Rissa tridactyla) | | 34 | 53 | 1 | 28.01.2024 |
Tornsanger (Sylvia communis) | | 33 | 66 | | 23.05.2024 |
Skjærpiplerke (Anthus petrosus) | | 33 | 49 | 3 | 28.01.2024 |
Gulsanger (Hippolais icterina) | | 32 | 64 | | 21.05.2024 |
Gluttsnipe (Tringa nebularia) | | 32 | 48 | 6 | 03.06.2024 |
Svartkråke (Corvus corone) | | 31 | 46 | 1 | 29.01.2024 |
Jordugle (Asio flammeus) | | 30 | 37 | 1 | 09.05.2024 |
Alke (Alca torda) | | 29 | 36 | 2 | 27.01.2024 |
Fiskeørn (Pandion haliaetus) | | 28 | 40 | 6 | 17.07.2023 |
Båndkorsnebb (Loxia leucoptera) | | 28 | 29 | 6 | 29.01.2023 |
Hvitkinngås (Branta leucopsis) | | 27 | 39 | 5 | 04.05.2023 |
Toppdykker (Podiceps cristatus) | | 27 | 38 | 3 | 29.01.2024 |
Svartand (Melanitta nigra) | | 27 | 36 | | 24.04.2024 |
Vannrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | | 26 | 32 | 2 | 28.01.2024 |
Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | | 25 | 54 | | 24.06.2023 |
Hornugle (Asio otus) | | 25 | 26 | 3 | 26.01.2024 |
Myrsnipe (Calidris alpina) | | 21 | 30 | 2 | 02.05.2022 |
Sivhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | | 19 | 32 | 6 | 01.01.2023 |
Lomvi (Uria aalge) | | 19 | 26 | 2 | 27.01.2024 |
Mellomskarv (Phalacrocorax carbo sinensis) | | 19 | 24 | 1 | 28.01.2024 |
Rosenfink (Carpodacus erythrinus) | | 19 | 22 | 5 | 23.05.2021 |
Lappspurv (Calcarius lapponicus) | | 18 | 28 | 3 | 30.01.2021 |
Skogsnipe (Tringa ochropus) | | 18 | 28 | | 10.05.2021 |
Jaktfalk (Falco rusticolus) | | 18 | 21 | | 31.01.2021 |
Åkerrikse (Crex crex) | | 18 | 21 | | 27.07.2023 |
Alkekonge (Alle alle) | | 18 | 20 | 4 | 28.01.2023 |
Stjertand (Anas acuta) | | 17 | 24 | | 29.05.2024 |
Ubestemte vadefugler (Charadriiformes Indet.) | | 15 | 28 | | 06.10.1998 |
Tyvjo (Stercorarius parasiticus) | | 15 | 27 | | 10.07.2020 |
Terner (Laridae sp.) | | 15 | 17 | 1 | 28.06.2020 |
Fjellerke (Eremophila alpestris) | | 14 | 23 | | 07.06.2024 |
Gås (Anatidae sp.) | | 14 | 21 | 3 | 28.03.2021 |
Jerpe (Bonasa bonasia) | | 14 | 17 | | 28.01.2024 |
Svartrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | | 14 | 16 | 3 | 30.01.2018 |
Bergand (Aythya marila) | | 14 | 14 | | 29.01.2024 |
Spurvefugler (Passeriformes indet.) | | 14 | 14 | | 30.04.2013 |
Grønnstilk (Tringa glareola) | | 13 | 21 | 4 | 27.06.2021 |
Andefamilien (Anatidae indet.) | | 13 | 16 | 6 | 26.06.2017 |
Nordlig storskarv (Phalacrocorax carbo carbo) | | 12 | 16 | | 27.01.2024 |
Bøksanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | | 12 | 15 | | 06.05.2023 |
Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | | 12 | 15 | 3 | 16.05.2020 |
Måkefamilien (Laridae indet.) | | 12 | 14 | | 24.03.2019 |
Lappugle (Strix nebulosa) | | 12 | 12 | 5 | 07.04.2023 |
Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago media) | | 11 | 17 | | 17.05.2024 |